dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1617181920
L BrownDef412000-150003970000.6564.03200.59911241495668566773
K HartiganDef318000350003530001.2260.51210.55442917446259
R LairdDef707000-5700065000066.8592.04600.88591413143110 122 897267
D MackayMid,Def473000-650004080000.7154.0540.543375567854
B SmithDef561000-190005420000.4154.0540.57111003710854
D TaliaDef361000-70003540002.0537.01850.3542191488750 464420
B VinceDef549000-2080003410001.2449.81990.499117146044723152
J CrispDef622000-1000005220006.1571.83590.6575145485677844 65105
P HanleyDef,Mid509000-560004530000.6167.0670.7190676110067
D RichDef533000-440004890000.8570.43520.69281389117109 84586239
E YeoDef,Mid6920003700072900057.15115.45771.1051126396118 76 134 136 113
L HendersonDef494000-620004320000.2350.71520.4489284295426446
S RoweDef26300050002680000.5435.51420.30121887492550 23 44
K SimpsonDef688000-6900061900044.7478.83150.6908196513072 82 101 60
Z TuohyDef603000-370005660006.5588.04400.77541286908293 107 8078
N J. BrownDef170000180001880009.1253.51070.5027175724661
L KeeffeDef,Fwd170000910002610009.5130.0300.266987003730
P SeedsmanDef,Mid460000-2700043300016.9454.52180.6723198610567686518
H ShawDef56500040005690007.3585.84290.791713269460121 88 9268
M WilliamsDef410000-470003630000.6559.42970.57651222588355386259
M BaguleyDef458000-250004330000.4569.83490.69861241656891566569
J CarlisleDef440000590004990000.7471.52860.652217457447727988
B GoddardMid,Def716000-2190004970003.6567.83390.64431466102836853 75 60
M HibberdDef652000-1940004580009.6257.51150.55313983846253
C HookerFwd,Def523000-580004650001.0573.43670.638912675666765669100
M HurleyDef663000-1490005140008.8571.83590.653814321108698 61 38 76
H CrozierFwd,Def467000830005500001.2490.83630.9166151582107 978277
S HillMid,Def553000-700004830000.8480.33210.7676150577112 756371
M JohnsonDef464000-120004520000.2252.01040.48654346968024
T SheridanDef46400060004700000.3466.02640.822517809599 53 4369
C SutcliffeDef421000-250003960000.1356.01680.6028235779696831
J HarbrowDef581000-650005160000.9571.23560.672214491028678447375
S MayDef545000150005600000.3485.83430.778616337251 87 112 93
M RischitelliMid,Def428000-1600002680001.2536.61830.380514643716323767 31
A SextonDef,Fwd437000-190004180000.6566.83340.617812516258 768653 61
R ThompsonDef309000-980002110001.6435.81430.31161476333959 17 28
J BewsDef360000-960002640000.8536.01800.3482146760285661827
M BlicavsMid,Def549000-1640003850001.3555.42770.45011390533065634475
M BrownDef,Fwd402000300004320000.3571.03550.60781217466065688478
C GuthrieMid,Def485000-840004010000.8562.63130.65031281414860 506194
J HamlingDef363000290003920000.5548.62430.4214161359655458660
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-840003770000.6151.0510.496673925551
J ThurlowDef,Mid389000150004040000.4142.0420.529796197442
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-1080003420000.6454.02160.625515834752554267
J WalkerDef,Fwd43200050004370000.2574.43720.66181175436680528292
M BuntineDef244000560003000000.4358.31750.5997171423565861
A CorrDef339000-240003150000.4230.5610.312451647543 18
P DavisDef380000280004080000.9561.63080.53661325535052676673
S FrostDef384000-470003370000.1553.42670.49441262353749566065
N HaynesDef511000-820004290001.4556.22810.55001527803361717838
A KennedyDef,Mid358000490004070001.2474.52980.7839136616426380113
A TomlinsonDef400000780004780003.0579.23960.7644120757104 575273110
L WhitfieldMid,Def6900005900074900024.45123.46171.1616121498105 150 114 130 118
N WilsonDef499000-530004460002.0565.23260.63961368786667637456
K BrandDef443000-930003500000.0357.71730.522320234034 7168
K CheneyDef278000960003740000.6470.82830.682013223472806170
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.9238.5770.42904883834235
L HodgeDef612000-610005510002.2389.02670.8280206487112 6689
J LewisMid,Def626000-660005600001.1582.44120.74421359997096 102 8262
S SavageDef573000-550005180004.4477.83110.7731166686759365 78
B StrattonDef354000250003790001.0561.23060.53001239263649577193
J FrawleyDef410000-380003720000.4556.82840.50041310575953486856
J HoweDef633000-1100005230003.0465.52620.719119961348596 6417
N JettaDef429000-930003360000.6553.22660.56291263375230605470
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000250005820008.5591.84590.8696126878818899 9497
J MacMillanDef475000210004960000.5575.63780.69741312888480797164
R TarrantDef512000-820004300000.6565.63280.5816131186101 55625456
S D. ThompsonDef432000-250004070000.5557.22860.51381423114121 57335322
S WrightDef3030001280004310000.7564.43220.62061339787972524970
T ClureyDef359000300003890000.5559.62980.54351305606544 824166
J HombschDef354000-710002830000.4444.01760.413916085254583034
T JonasDef427000250004520000.7347.71430.5182316110351 4448
C O'SheaDef231000900003210007.5129.0290.2808110696729
J PittardDef541000-780004630000.4384.02520.8390183757100 7874
D AstburyDef454000-440004100000.6563.83190.56481285706669677245
M DeaDef446000-640003820000.1439.81590.5174240381717315 0
B EllisDef596000-860005100005.8581.64080.8945125089101 101 637172
D GrimesDef328000790004070004.5562.63130.61111300737277574859
B HouliDef637000-1480004890002.5176.0760.8590643411476
K McintoshDef,Mid449000-1260003230001.1363.01890.6934170926487269
A RanceDef458000-840003740009.9551.62580.44191450725260445448
N VlastuinDef464000340004980004.3462.52500.5822199211069636355
J GearyDef423000810005040001.4581.44070.81331238546170919590
S GilbertDef435000-940003410000.1435.81430.35242385741730 4650
J WebsterDef471000150004860001.1376.32290.85742122868566 78
S BiggsDef542000-1050004370000.1261.51230.68693553876162
H GrundyDef439000-70004320000.7243.5870.44624966964740
L JettaMid,Def472000-310004410001.3480.33210.7909137432548310282
A JohnsonDef1700003400020400014.4189.0890.99022292-1589
J LloydDef649000200065100042.1594.04700.87411385122112 100 73 9491
H MarshDef367000-190003480000.2255.51110.58313135454368
J McVeighDef530000150005450000.8279.51590.891234288770 89
D RampeDef470000-70004630002.2580.04000.680011584465977447117
N SmithDef369000110003800001.5558.22910.540013065460613954 77
J JohannisenDef,Fwd535000-50005300003.8591.44570.9152116065116 799046126
L JonesDef380000-40003760001.0341.31240.43163032863462 28
D MorrisDef284000360003200000.4549.42470.45151296717459464028
F RobertsDef26600040002700000.4128.0280.281796434728
S HurnDef5410005500059600012.8589.44470.8503133311294109 869365
J McGovernDef550000-900004600004.9570.03500.702513147542107 767253
W SchofieldDef243000-130002300001.0534.61730.38921329505136254813
B SheppardDef432000810005130001.1579.43970.762112925245 818670115
S LemmensDef,Fwd371000-410003300000.3546.22310.485214295332 535140 55
A AliirDef3330001380004710001.8582.64130.744811404573888559 108
M ScharenbergDef548000-900004580000.7456.82270.5689201810063506549
T LangdonDef51200010005130000.6580.24010.759312796583665810391
P AmbroseDef342000-390003030000.2124.0240.8465126257824
K KolodjashnijDef604000-1130004910000.2362.01860.553226401007143 72
D GardinerDef384000800004640000.4579.03950.7249117571118 4099 7464
J KolodjashnijDef408000-670003410000.9556.42820.54031209566254785533
J LeslieDef353000-330003200000.0157.0570.483356144057
L McDonaldDef,Mid603000-1430004600001.4562.43120.59441474115104 62476039
C SalemDef,Mid600000-760005240001.0588.04400.8317119168100 848765104
N RobertsonDef,Mid443000-250004180000.9556.42820.54711482755152625364
T CutlerDef,Mid538000680006060000.9399.32980.9268203490142 59 97
J KellyDef40400040004080001.2464.02560.641915945655627366
D McStayDef357000100003670000.3552.02600.51171412573549518639
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500029.82107.02140.9815301494118 96
A PearceDef197000350002320009.2530.41520.27121526655930262116
T BarrassDef414000-270003870000.5262.01240.58483121445767
D Byrne-JonesDef461000130004740001.2569.23460.684613701099578845138
C ByrneDef35000040003540002.5257.51150.56843078515362
A BrayshawDef,Mid46200024700070900030.55113.45671.2156125095113 128 8895143
L WellerMid,Def521000250005460001.6585.64280.83901276828772109 8080
C MarchbankDef489000-1130003760000.6558.22910.50841292444333788948
L DugganDef475000-170004580000.7568.03400.67271347876473100 6340
C EllisDef,Mid383000-510003320000.5245.0900.52433689664050
B MaynardDef50900050005140000.8579.63980.79301291818273957573
D McKenzieDef360000190003790000.2559.42970.58941276617256 535264
O McDonaldDef431000-1560002750000.3542.62130.35851291404735462758
H AndrewsDef384000540004380000.4261.51230.53003561844974
Z CordyDef394000-680003260000.2544.82240.42811455522747505050
T MilesDef,Fwd2660001330003990003.1571.83590.7481111136676564100 63
D HowardDef338000-470002910001.3333.0990.3044293968353628
J FinlaysonDef,Mid17000016700033700012.4153.0530.674663586753
L AustinDef18400022400040800014.0169.0690.659159135969
E HughesDef435000-620003730000.0350.71520.5779245473525446
A SaadDef42900010004300002.0559.82990.60291438764466 736551
J ShortDef3980001620005600004.9582.04100.83551366122108 84987644
R SmithDef256000-50002510000.9430.81230.44492041633143454
C McKennaDef430000-260004040000.4467.52700.655914964351677379
J WeiteringDef409000-180003910004.8361.01830.55972137604877 58
A FrancisDef,Fwd259000150002740001.8247.5950.54492884375936
H HimmelbergDef347000730004200000.8563.43170.61901325738649565868
T DoedeeDef17000031400048400027.4474.02960.7947163584106 7027 93
R ClarkeDef484000150004990000.8581.04050.84631232659329114 105 64
T ColeDef271000580003290001.8549.02450.48821343483441686438
R BurtonDef594000-1470004470001.4568.03400.67591315656373626082
R BonnerDef423000-850003380003.4441.81670.45502024755436 2948
A MorganDef170000450002150005.1249.5990.59272172167920
M AdamsDef513000-730004400000.3458.32330.50651888101816549 38
B RiceDef1700001690003390003.8259.51190.65902849587247
B HardwickDef43100010004320000.7560.63030.59661426733766797546
A KeathDef275000320003070000.4453.82150.479514282946466360
B LynchDef1700008800025800011.8541.02050.45271259557241342434
C O'RiordanDef17000010700027700018.5363.31900.7128145816847234
D HoustonDef511000-260004850000.8573.23660.722513258185 68 824289
J JoyceDef399000-430003560000.2448.31930.470918457046526134
J SmithDef,Mid17000014900031900028.0457.32290.618913933054 614470
N BroadDef390000-200003700000.3368.02040.702518143969 6273
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000340003440000.6138.0380.344290537638
S MurrayDef17000031200048200019.9367.02010.6667239892796656
C CoxDef321000-320002890000.2233.0660.37204379653828
A WitherdenDef604000390006430006.05103.45171.02991244105116 97138 7789
A McGrathDef,Mid496000-230004730004.9566.23310.6578142910777107 386148
B McNieceDef254000340002880000.4441.31650.42771745413677745
B CoxDef,Fwd370000-150003550000.7549.62480.44431431735984171771
T DumanDef1700001450003150002.9267.01340.64992351187064
L RyanDef530000-680004620003.3565.63280.636014098751111 45 5368
J BowesDef351000180003690000.6260.51210.598130505067 54
M SpencerDef348000-440003040000.1133.0330.279892127033
J HenryFwd,Def1700002010003710003.0556.02800.55211325504937677552
T StewartDef424000710004950002.7459.82390.7366207112781638114
H PerrymanDef366000-230003430000.1155.0550.938062365355
H MorrisonDef39600010003970001.0466.32650.688214984971615479
J LienertDef17000012500029500013.4376.32290.76561288-10797278
D JoyceDef17000001700001.116.060.074828333476
L MurphyDef,Fwd1700001430003130008.2447.51900.53231647556135 6331
L O'BrienDef,Mid2520001230003750002.0558.42920.61061284727454706133
F ApplebyDef1700001280002980001.6146.0460.548464785146
B MihocekDef,Fwd17000021300038300014.8560.63030.57371264593393863952
J HeronDef170000460002160002.9337.01110.38171946325722 32
K FarrellDef,Mid170000460002160007.5261.01220.74001770-84973
H ClarkMid,Def2580001400003980001.7458.52340.714717015838627460
N CoffieldDef,Mid2560009400035000011.0245.0900.56183889705634
A NaughtonDef254000630003170006.5552.02600.519412192838 62187864
E RichardsDef,Mid240000750003150001.7537.41870.40441684845542342729
Total: 187
Link to this page