dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1617181920
L BrownDef449000-520003970000.2371.32140.698018555237 9186
K HartiganDef361000-470003140000.5349.31480.453421224451 5245
R LairdDef782000-11800066400044.9391.72750.8723241510698 98 79
D MackayDef465000-290004360000.4353.71610.523027087949 6052
B SmithDef4390008500052400028.23102.33071.005417077390 84133
D TaliaDef418000-580003600001.2359.31780.537120226365 4865
J CrispDef6350005300068800014.93109.33281.0177209883117 110 101
P HanleyDef414000860005000000.6378.72360.7482211967649280
R LesterDef461000-670003940000.0245.0900.40234378784644
D RichDef519000680005870005.7376.02280.66362575103677982
L CasboultFwd,Def383000890004720002.2382.72480.73691903495310095
K SimpsonDef692000-2190004730009.0372.02160.664021908555 7190
Z TuohyDef586000-730005130001.4374.02220.7097231183105 5067
N J. BrownDef211000-50002060001.8234.0680.31673029511355
L KeeffeDef267000390003060000.7151.0510.434260003151
H ShawDef627000-1150005120002.4371.72150.613923811215358104
D ThomasDef622000-1110005110004.6371.32140.7217238884726478
M WilliamsDef38900070003960000.4353.31600.4976247561615049
J CarlisleDef518000-980004200000.1361.01830.561822959051 4884
M GleesonDef329000130003420000.2369.02070.6763165233468180
M HibberdDef499000-900004090000.9358.01740.540423517762 4270
C HookerDef510000330005430001.0360.31810.55193000121535375
M HurleyDef608000-720005360001.9263.51270.7114422012298 29
H CrozierDef535000-900004450000.3376.32290.7627194366568390
S HillDef530000-1100004200000.1151.0510.6003823510451
J HarbrowDef567000-990004680000.6363.31900.5703246380626860
S MayDef548000-980004500000.3355.71670.5050269580545855
M RischitelliDef322000-70003150000.3248.0960.487732815934 62
J BewsDef318000490003670001.6344.01320.4371278046366135
M BlicavsDef453000200004730002.1374.32230.6667212164775690
C GuthrieDef,Mid441000970005380006.3368.02040.7961263799398580
J HamlingDef404000-1000003040000.7355.01650.4916184249582780
H TaylorDef432000-200004120001.1365.01950.6210211347836448
J WalkerDef461000-900003710000.2125.0250.2271148409125
M BuntineDef300000520003520000.4126.0260.2558135386626
P DavisDef443000310004740000.9259.01180.52414017938830
S FrostDef353000330003860000.7358.31750.5082220634756535
N HaynesDef525000-320004930000.4374.02220.660222216861101 60
A KennedyDef466000-700003960000.7264.01280.62433094638147
L PlowmanDef351000500004010002.6372.32170.6330184841588376
L WhitfieldDef,Mid7260005300077900023.52113.02261.06943447125117 109
Z WilliamsDef42100019800061900015.13104.33131.0542197885120 71122
N WilsonDef519000-770004420000.7364.31930.6693229074606271
G BirchallDef350000170003670001.9180.0801.013145883680
S BurgoyneMid,Def571000-950004760000.7378.02340.8106203464718182
T DuryeaDef448000350004830000.2389.02670.930218094163129 75
L HodgeDef563000-1110004520001.2281.51630.752727735585 78
J LewisDef,Mid575000-1360004390000.4366.31990.604122066764 6867
T O'BrienFwd,Def352000190003710000.3359.01770.5725209662674367
S SavageDef593000-720005210000.9390.32710.868119235769110 92
B StrattonDef362000-890002730001.5342.31270.3824215035445033
M SucklingDef,Fwd639000-900005490000.7372.02160.75892542104557685
J FrawleyDef394000-520003420000.5357.01710.5186200058614466
J HoweDef597000-1700004270003.7181.0810.729752728481
N JettaDef368000-600003080001.0243.0860.45763581583353
S AtleyFwd,Def446000-20004440000.8364.31930.5713230172804667
L GreenwoodDef416000260004420001.0180.0800.761455256280
J MacMillanDef530000-420004880000.8256.01120.562343571165458
R TarrantDef482000-230004590000.5378.72360.690919453472107 57
S D. ThompsonDef465000-940003710000.2362.01860.57621995558146 59
M BroadbentDef351000960004470002.41100.01001.0388447045100
T ClureyDef407000-70004000000.4361.31840.5288217451934249
H HartlettDef534000240005580002.5365.01950.6625286279639339
J HombschDef302000-380002640000.8334.01020.30852588423046 26
T JonasDef545000-1050004400000.4372.32170.6126202874537490
J PittardDef515000-210004940001.2354.71640.52853012899627 41
J TrengoveDef,Ruc522000-1310003910000.4343.71310.4025298575604130
D AstburyDef423000120004350003.6350.01500.4420290080236859
B EllisDef538000510005890006.4391.02730.837721589087104 82
D GrimesDef380000-130003670005.2361.31840.5307199553585472
B HouliDef53600013900067500027.9389.32680.8892251912175 113 80
N VlastuinDef531000260005570005.2376.02280.7158244388697683
H CunninghamMid,Def54400040005480000.4260.01200.666245671317248
L JettaDef461000-350004260001.2355.71670.5356255170546449
J LloydDef738000-1300072500055.63120.73621.15662003122113 117 132
D RampeDef474000880005620002.8383.72510.756422391099056105
J JohannisenDef551000-40005470002.8366.01980.6415276396866151
L JonesDef378000-810002970002.6339.31180.3309251778152083
E WoodDef409000-1280002810000.9352.71580.5221177862224195
S HurnDef645000-5400059100012.5285.51710.814834561039477
J McGovernDef485000-10004840005.2365.01950.64292482767770 48
B SheppardDef541000270005680003.1390.72720.7891208884100 8389
A AliirDef503000-390004640001.9369.32080.6932223177716176
M ScharenbergDef532000-320005000000.0165.0650.726076929765
J AishDef,Mid501000-380004630002.2370.02100.69942205485396 61
P AmbroseDef331000-500002810000.5164.0640.618743914264
J ImpeyDef,Fwd508000430005510001.6361.01830.828030117996789
D GardinerDef434000-480003860000.3352.71580.4547244368534659
J KolodjashnijDef361000-130003480001.0227.0540.401164447014 40
L McDonaldDef510000-1010004090000.2256.51130.52653619696152
C SalemDef576000540006300005.4394.32830.833922261108773123
J KellyDef464000290004930000.9375.72270.655521726582 9055
J SicilyDef694000-13500055900019.8382.02460.7516227294121 6461
T BarrassDef423000-60004170000.6346.31390.4583300071395941
D Byrne-JonesDef5190001030006220001.23107.73230.9961192668116 114 93
Z JonesDef499000650005640002.7380.02400.8062235078878073
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-760003870000.8354.31630.5122237460664948
S J. ReidDef,Fwd337000500003870001.1356.71700.535922769048 3488
S DurdinDef25300040002570000.4233.5670.328238364412 55
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-290003810004.6249.0980.7825388877908
J LeverDef434000-160004180000.3255.51110.51973766853378
L WellerDef,Mid543000250005680001.2281.01620.70033506979468
C MarchbankDef392000-50003870000.4134.0340.2807113826334
L DugganDef485000-710004140000.4173.0730.748256717173
H GoddardDef170000017000017.1116.0160.3489106254116
C EllisDef,Mid261000480003090003.4169.0690.637744781269
C BlakelyDef664000-1240005400002.1371.32140.7302252386429379
B MaynardDef541000-340005070001.6371.02130.6320238083717270
D McKenzieDef401000-1040002970000.1235.5710.36184183665318
J NelsonDef292000130003050000.4339.71190.3787256336404831
H AndrewsDef487000-1050003820000.8343.71310.3389291675553838
Z CordyDef368000-620003060000.3344.31330.3845230146494440
C DanielFwd,Def56500011800068300016.4165.0650.6349105089365
D HowardDef,Fwd349000370003860000.3349.31480.5159260877604444
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd419000460004650002.5246.0920.437450541211577
E HughesDef38100070003880000.3359.31780.5954218056545371
A SaadDef429000450004740002.4369.72090.6593226868658163
J ShortDef551000-1020004490005.3362.71880.6018238875726749
L MelicanDef294000370003310001.6344.71340.4249247065483155
N NewmanDef552000740006260008.83111.33341.0347187456111129 94
R SmithDef290000470003370000.4337.01110.4108303656164748
C McKennaDef472000-140004580000.5375.72270.7052201861669071
J WeiteringDef403000-610003420004.0261.51230.58542780703192
C MillsDef522000320005540003.0374.32230.7346248493617884
A FrancisDef,Fwd401000-310003700001.0353.71610.5891229858584756
W MileraDef54600010005470002.0374.72240.730624428861 9271
M RedmanDef450000-100004400000.7369.02070.6359212670566685
R ClarkeDef,Mid511000-910004200000.3166.0660.686763644166
T ColeDef391000-170003740000.5272.01440.73022597348955
R BurtonDef450000730005230003.0267.51350.90393874959243
R BonnerDef43800050004430000.3382.32470.7736179447113 7163
M AdamsDef466000-560004100000.1338.71160.36983534112401561
B WilliamsDef580000-1260004540000.2276.51530.85502967587578
B HardwickDef469000320005010000.8372.32170.6884230975827956
A KeathDef3590001050004640001.8363.01890.679824557162 7255
C O'RiordanDef363000-90003540000.4360.31810.6104195642546760
C GlassDef315000300003450000.2159.0590.650558473859
D HoustonDef52200020005240000.4332.7980.49735347109500 48
J SilvagniDef,Fwd353000910004440002.3390.32710.9101163832109 7983
J JoyceDef401000640004650000.1353.01590.50012925737846 35
J WagnerDef356000160003720000.5187.0870.898142766187
M HartleyDef31800003180000.1165.0650.567548924965
N BroadDef333000370003700003.2365.31960.6274188836726757
R NyhuisDef367000-10003660000.1148.0480.466576257248
A WitherdenDef639000-1310005080006.0369.02070.688524546959 8860
A McGrathDef,Mid518000-320004860007.0369.32080.7226233785717364
T DumanDef459000-40004550000.1156.0560.532081257756
G LogueDef21600012400034000022.0243.0860.39373953543056
L RyanDef558000-580005000002.6385.32560.863119537843101 112
J HenryDef392000-590003330000.6236.0720.34274625665517
M O'ConnorDef2920001250004170001.0372.32170.6806192257836371
T StewartDef5790006700064600018.6395.72870.9429225195108 8792
H PerrymanDef3790001470005260002.2376.72300.7459228769779855
J SteinDef170000190001890003.8131.0310.28936097431
J BattleFwd,Def3040001810004850001.514.041.0684121250984
R FoxDef,Fwd334000110003450000.6161.0610.795756564961
F WatsonDef17000001700007.8172.0720.707023612672
F ApplebyDef33900003390000.5125.0250.2333135605225
M GuelfiMid,Def458000-640003940000.6358.31750.6701225170567148
A CerraFwd,Def432000-750003570000.5353.31600.5373223172613960
C BallardDef315000510003660001.7351.31540.46052377385663 35
J HeronDef,Fwd246000100002560000.6349.01470.45511741293554 58
B FritschMid,Def540000-120005280001.33107.33221.0197164067121 67134
H PettyDef239000500002890000.7355.31660.638917411240 7848
D SmithDef170000540002240006.3258.01160.6219193126848
H ClarkDef421000610004820000.33100.73021.032815962478 119 105
N CoffieldDef409000-310003780000.0360.71820.5566207760356582
B PatonDef2810001040003850000.4361.31840.5965209273693184
A NaughtonDef,Fwd377000450004220003.0362.31870.5876225757106 4734
E RichardsDef386000-190003670000.6250.01000.55883670636238
O AllenDef,Fwd2760001130003890002.8361.71850.5980210359586859
S TaylorDef262000170002790001.2356.71700.5153164144574271
N AnswerthDef,Mid17000017500034500017.3357.01710.5713201846793656
I QuaynorDef246000460002920009.2362.31870.6606156119784861
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700002300019300039.2137.0370.323252164037
J ClarkDef,Mid24200022900047100012.7372.72180.7645216148897554
M HoreDef17000023700040700025.4118.0181.39702261110418
X DuursmaDef,Mid23600029200052800035.3286.01720.86323070898884
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200019600045800020.4359.71790.5882255977476567
C WilkieDef17000026500043500011.8363.31900.5725228960666658
J LockhartDef,Mid17000022800039800010.2333.0990.3291402077384120
S StackMid,Def17000035200052200018.6373.02190.7356238470728166
Total: 182
Link to this page