dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1617181920
L BrownDef44900004490000.0564.03200.599114035668566773
K HartiganDef36100003610000.0260.51210.554429836259
R LairdDef782000078200043.2592.04600.88591700110 122 897267
D MackayDef46500004650000.0154.0540.5433861154
B SmithDef439000043900038.9154.0540.5711813054
D TaliaDef41800004180000.0537.01850.35422259750 464420
J CrispDef63500006350000.2571.83590.65751769677844 65105
P HanleyDef41400004140006.9167.0670.7190617967
R LesterDef46100004610000.0468.32730.6541168980677650
D RichDef51900005190000.0570.43520.69281474109 84586239
L HendersonDef44800004480000.0350.71520.44892947426446
K SimpsonDef69200006920000.7478.83150.6908219772 82 101 60
Z TuohyDef58600005860000.2588.04400.775413328293 107 8078
N J. BrownDef21100002110000.9253.51070.502719724661
L KeeffeDef26700002670000.0130.0300.2669890030
H ShawDef62700006270000.0585.84290.7917146260121 88 9268
D ThomasDef62200006220000.0480.03200.79751944101 78 83 58
M WilliamsDef38900003890000.2559.42970.576513108355386259
J CarlisleDef51800005180000.0471.52860.6522181147727988
M HibberdDef49900004990003.2257.51150.553143396253
C HookerDef51000005100000.0573.43670.6389139066765669100
M HurleyDef60800006080000.7571.83590.653816948698 61 38 76
H CrozierDef53500005350000.2490.83630.91661474107 978277
S HillDef53000005300000.0480.33210.76761651112 756371
J HarbrowDef56700005670000.0571.23560.672215938678447375
S MayDef54800005480000.0485.8343159851 87 112 93
M RischitelliDef32200003220000.0536.61830.3805176016323767 31
R ThompsonDef22800002280000.0435.81430.311615943959 17 28
J BewsDef31800003180000.0536.01800.34821767285661827
M BlicavsDef45300004530000.0555.42770.450116353065634475
C GuthrieDef44100004410000.0562.63130.650314094860 506194
J HamlingDef40400004040000.0548.62430.42141663655458660
S KerstenDef43300004330000.0146.0460.4400941346
H TaylorDef43200004320000.0151.0510.4966847151
J WalkerDef46100004610000.0574.43720.661812396680528292
M BuntineDef30000003000000.0358.31750.59971714565861
A CorrDef31600003160000.0230.5610.3124518043 18
P DavisDef44300004430000.0561.63080.536614385052676673
S FrostDef35300003530000.0553.42670.494413223749566065
N HaynesDef52500005250000.0556.22810.550018683361717838
A KennedyDef46600004660000.0474.52980.78391564426380113
L WhitfieldDef726000072600045.75123.46171.16161177105 150 114 130 118
N WilsonDef51900005190000.0565.23260.639615926667637456
K BrandDef36100003610000.0357.71730.5223208734 7168
T DuryeaDef44800004480000.0238.5770.850058184235
L HodgeDef56300005630000.0389.02670.82802109112 6689
J LewisDef57500005750000.0582.44120.744213967096 102 8262
S SavageDef59300005930000.0477.83110.77311907759365 78
B StrattonDef36200003620000.0561.23060.530011833649577193
J FrawleyDef39400003940000.0556.82840.500413875953486856
J HoweDef59700005970000.2465.52620.719122798596 6417
N JettaDef36800003680000.0553.22660.562913835230605470
J TrengoveDef41900004190000.0263.51270.696632998344
M DawDef46500004650000.2577.03850.711912086586828171
L GreenwoodDef41600004160000.0556.62830.5776147047 833153 69
J MacMillanDef53000005300000.2575.63780.697414028480797164
R TarrantDef48200004820000.2565.63280.58161470101 55625456
S D. ThompsonDef46500004650000.0557.22860.51381626121 57335322
S WrightDef47900004790000.0564.43220.620614887972524970
T ClureyDef40700004070000.0559.62980.543513666544 824166
J HombschDef30200003020000.5444.0176171654583034
T JonasDef54500005450000.0347.71430.5182381151 4448
J PittardDef51500005150000.7384.02522044100 7874
J TrengoveDef52200005220000.0574.43720.7110140395 7320120 64
D AstburyDef42300004230000.0563.83190.564813266669677245
M DeaDef39800003980000.0439.81590.51742503717315 0
B EllisDef53800005380000.0581.64080.89451319101 101 637172
D GrimesDef38000003800000.0562.63130.611112147277574859
B HouliDef53600005360000.7176.0760.8590705376
A RanceDef43700004370000.0551.62580.441916945260445448
N VlastuinDef53100005310000.0462.52500.5822212469636355
J GearyDef51500005150000.0581.44070.813312656170919590
J WebsterDef57200005720000.0376.32290.857424988566 78
H GrundyDef46400004640000.0243.5870.446253334740
L JettaDef46100004610000.0480.33210.79091436548310282
J LloydDef738000073800021.8594.04700.87411570112 100 73 9491
J McVeighDef57200005720000.0279.51590.8912359770 89
D RampeDef47400004740000.0580.04000.6800118565977447117
N SmithDef43000004300000.0558.22910.5400147860613954 77
J JohannisenDef55100005510000.0591.44570.91521206116 799046126
L JonesDef37800003780000.0341.31240.431630483462 28
D MorrisDef31100003110000.0549.42470.451512597459464028
F RobertsDef21800002180000.0128.0280.2817778628
S HurnDef64500006450000.2589.44470.8503144394109 869365
J McGovernDef48500004850000.0570.03500.7025138642107 767253
W SchofieldDef24500002450000.0534.61730.389214165136254813
B SheppardDef54100005410000.0579.43970.7621136345 818670115
A AliirDef50300005030000.0582.64130.7448121873888559 108
M ScharenbergDef53200005320000.0456.82270.5689234463506549
T LangdonDef53700005370000.2580.24010.7593133983665810391
P AmbroseDef33100003310000.0124.0240.84651379224
K KolodjashnijDef58500005850000.2362.01861.726631457143 72
J ImpeyDef,Fwd50800005080000.0558.22910.598817467056496254
D GardinerDef43400004340000.0579.03950.72491099118 4099 7464
J KolodjashnijDef36100003610000.0556.42820.540312806254785533
J LeslieDef35300003530000.0157.0570.4833619357
L McDonaldDef51000005100000.5562.43120.59441635104 62476039
C SalemDef57600005760000.5588.04400.83171309100 848765104
N RobertsonDef47500004750000.0556.42820.547116845152625364
J KellyDef46400004640000.0464.02560.6419181355627366
J SicilyDef694000069400012.92107.02140.98153243118 96
A PearceDef30300003030000.0530.41520.271219935930262116
T BarrassDef42300004230000.0262.01240.584834115767
D Byrne-JonesDef51900005190000.0569.23460.684615009578845138
Z JonesDef49900004990000.0468.02720.6642183571656868
S J. ReidDef,Fwd33700003370000.0444.31770.4409190446365540
D MooreDef,Fwd41000004100000.0431.31250.53653280540 4724
L WellerDef,Mid54300005430000.2585.64280.839012698772109 8080
C MarchbankDef39200003920000.7558.22910.508413474333788948
L DugganDef48500004850000.0568.03400.672714266473100 6340
C EllisDef,Mid261000026100030.8245.09029004050
B MaynardDef54100005410000.2579.63980.793013598273957573
D McKenzieDef40100004010000.0559.42970.589413507256 535264
C MenadueDef33800003380000.0252.51050.600432194758
O McDonaldDef31800003180000.0542.62130.358514934735462758
H AndrewsDef48700004870000.0261.51230.530039594974
Z CordyDef36800003680000.0544.82240.428116432747505050
T MilesDef45600004560000.0571.83590.74811270676564100 63
D HowardDef34900003490000.0333.0990.30443525353628
J FinlaysonDef41900004190000.0153.0530.6746790653
L AustinDef52500005250000.0169.0690.6591760969
E HughesDef38100003810000.0350.71520.57792507525446
A SaadDef42900004290000.0559.82990.602914354466 736551
J ShortDef55100005510000.7582.04100.83551344108 84987644
N NewmanDef552000055200020.2481.83271688649168104
R SmithDef29000002900000.2430.81230.444923583143454
C McKennaDef47200004720000.0467.52700.6559174851677379
J WeiteringDef40300004030000.2361.01830.559722024877 58
A FrancisDef40100004010007.6247.5950.544942215936
W MileraDef54600005460002.1584.44220.80501294668180112 83
C Ah CheeDef,Fwd42600004260000.0451.52060.5251206859334668
T DoedeeDef52600005260000.0474.02960.79471777106 7027 93
R ClarkeDef51100005110000.5581.04054.213612629329114 105 64
T ColeDef39100003910000.0549.02450.488215963441686438
R BurtonDef45000004500009.4568.034013246373626082
R BonnerDef43800004380000.0441.81670.455026235436 2948
M AdamsDef46600004660000.0458.32332000816549 38
B RiceDef38100003810000.0259.51190.659032027247
B HardwickDef46900004690000.0560.63030.596615483766797546
A KeathDef35900003590000.0453.82150.4795167046466360
B LynchDef,Fwd31200003120000.0541.02050.452715227241342434
C O'RiordanDef36300003630000.0363.31900.71281911847234
D HoustonDef52200005220000.0573.23660.7225142685 68 824289
J SilvagniDef,Fwd35300003530000.0544.02200.414816055252 6056 0
J JoyceDef40100004010000.0448.31930.4709207846526134
J SmithDef36500003650000.0457.32290.6189159454 614470
N BroadDef33300003330000.0368.02040.7025163269 6273
R NyhuisDef36700003670000.0138.0380.3442965838
S MurrayDef54000005400000.0367.02010.66672687796656
C CoxDef28900002890000.7233.0660.372043793828
A WitherdenDef639000063900040.95103.45171.02991236116 97138 7789
A McGrathDef,Mid51800005180001.1566.23310.6578156577107 386148
B McNieceDef32400003240000.0441.31650.427719643677745
T DumanDef45900004590000.0267.01340.649934257064
L RyanDef55800005580001.6565.63280.6360170151111 45 5368
J HenryDef39200003920000.0556.02800.552114004937677552
T StewartDef57900005790000.0459.82390.7366242381638114
H PerrymanDef37900003790000.2155.0550.9380689155
J LienertDef47000004700000.0376.32290.76562052797278
D JoyceDef17000001700000.216.060.0748283336
R FoxDef,Fwd33400003340000.0464.02560.6994130583655058
F ApplebyDef33900003390000.0146.0460.5484737046
J MadgenDef28100002810000.0141.0410.4079685441
C BallardDef31500003150000.0347.31420.49652218316150
J HeronDef,Fwd24600002460000.0337.01110.381722165722 32
H ClarkDef42100004210000.0458.52340.7147179938627460
N CoffieldDef40900004090000.0245.0900.561845445634
A NaughtonDef37700003770000.0552.02600.5194145038 62187864
E RichardsDef38600003860000.5537.41870.404420645542342729
O AllenDef27600002760000.5138.0380.4102726338
S TaylorDef26200002620000.0443.01720.4999152334655518
Total: 171
Link to this page