dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1213141516
P DangerfieldFwd,Mid771000077100088.5488.53540.89482178103 75100 76
R DouglasFwd,Mid53600005360000.0463.52540.6839211079358357
J JenkinsFwd56100005610000.0463.82550.6127220082 46 4879
T T. LynchFwd57900005790000.5184.0840.8959689384
S McKernanFwd53800005380000.0475.83030.672717765946105 93
T WalkerFwd44900004490000.7465.32610.6627172050 41112 58
E BettsFwd45200004520000.0275.51510.788029938467
L CasboultFwd38300003830000.0328.7860.45864453550 31
J GarlettFwd42800004280000.0164.0640.6424668864
M RobinsonFwd,Mid64000006400000.0265.01300.6984492365 65
J ThomasFwd52600005260000.0459.52380.6515221073269841
M BaguleyFwd45600004560000.0454.02160.5277211146614168
T ColyerFwd,Mid46400004640000.1241.58355905924
J MelkshamFwd51000005100000.0450.32010.4991253754514452
H BallantyneFwd38700003870000.0363.71910.73152026645473
M de BoerFwd56900005690000.0487.53500.82071626128 717180
S MenegolaFwd,Mid71600007160003.1496.83871.0280185086103 107 91
D MundyFwd,Mid65200006520000.4483.83350.8210194688818680
M WaltersFwd,Mid58100005810004.9374.02220.6863261760 7389
S DayFwd38100003810000.0334.71040.3541366338 3729
C DixonFwd51700005170000.0569.23460.5918149456 586663103
T J. LynchFwd48700004870009.7367.0201242332 86
B MateraFwd46400004640000.0452.02080.5314223150 66 4547
A SextonFwd44700004470000.0556.62830.5632158057575556 58
M WellerFwd48200004820000.0458.5234206028 834974
M BrownFwd48800004880000.0462.02480.5658196870685060
J CaddyFwd57600005760000.1458.02320.5350248351566362
A ChristensenFwd53000005300000.1473.82950.7319179799587068
T HawkinsFwd63900006390000.1490.83630.83411760112 758888
L McCarthyFwd30500003050000.1118.01816944
S MotlopFwd,Mid48600004860000.0580.44020.8630120952966973112
N VardyRuc,Fwd43500004350000.8129.0290.36371500029
J CameronFwd56600005660000.0298.01960.90882888135 61
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd48600004860000.1458.02320.60182095848545 18
J PattonRuc,Fwd51100005110000.1373.72210.71152312847760
D SmithFwd,Mid774000077400032.04104.84191.0709184794 106 69 150
L BreustFwd61300006130000.04114.84591.1480133695108 105 151
J CeglarRuc,Fwd45600004560000.1356.01680.62932714696930
L FranklinFwd66600006660000.6484.53380.76901970118 9164 65
J GunstonFwd62900006290000.0393.02790.895822549969111
T O'BrienFwd35200003520000.0269.01380.732425518256
P PuopoloFwd43000004300000.0456.32250.5611191133559047
J RougheadFwd53200005320000.0474.82990.70571779765061112
T McDonaldFwd65400006540000.5476.83070.69382130114 73 39 81
J WattsFwd46000004600000.0265.51310.7051351138 93
S AtleyFwd44600004460000.1459.02360.5873189046726454
D WellsFwd45900004590000.0131.0310.57711480631
M WoodFwd46800004680000.1374.72240.72352089755594
J ZiebellFwd60100006010000.1478.03120.7326192676788375
B Ah CheeFwd40400004040000.0250.01000.553240405842
T BoakFwd63300006330000.1585.64280.836114797985948486
R GrayFwd,Mid61200006120002.1575.63780.6533161966105 62 62 83
J WesthoffFwd,Ruc74000007400005.55106.45320.99001391106 105 97 113 111
C WingardFwd,Mid598000059800039.05105.25261137124 73102 106
A YoungFwd47500004750000.0565.83290.6579144488415677 67
S EdwardsFwd,Mid48200004820000.0468.82750.7075175349617986
J RiewoldtFwd61600006160000.1494.03760.808216388166136 93
D ArmitageFwd,Mid55700005570000.13103.73111.1282179196110 105
J NewnesFwd,Mid48100004810002.7467.82710.6626177578944752
K JackFwd,Mid42700004270000.0429.01160.473836810 55 3922
T MembreyFwd49900004990000.0470.02800.6654178260819148
G RohanFwd31500003150000.1333.710131195134 16
L DahlhausFwd,Mid57000005700002.4473.52942.9939193958115 62
N HrovatFwd37100003710000.1340.31210.47673066365134
L JongFwd,Mid43000004300000.418.081.0998537508
J StringerFwd50300005030000.0481.83270.82311538133 648050
M WallisFwd,Mid59500005950000.0478.83150.827518897684 8570
J CrippsFwd59000005900000.1491.03640.890716217290104 98
J J. KennedyFwd47300004730002.8155.0550.5849860055
S LycettRuc,Fwd55900005590000.5463.525422017958 5463
S GrayFwd48700004870000.0464.32570.6330189593624755
B BrownFwd49300004930000.3471.52860.6051172439819373
S LemmensFwd33700003370000.0452.02080.5769162068525632
J MartinFwd,Mid60800006080000.0581.64080.792814905089878696
L TaylorFwd52400005240000.0474.82990.7487175377897558
J ImpeyDef,Fwd50800005080000.1480.03200.8027158874100 7670
J HoganFwd64600006460000.1473.52942.6781219753 9490
O FantasiaFwd57700005770000.1374.72240.783725766655103
J BillingsFwd618000061800010.2470.32810.660321990 104 9384
T BoydRuc,Fwd46000004600000.0468.02720.6779169158 698560
D LangFwd,Mid46600004660000.0255.01100.618142364961
N HolmanFwd46400004640000.0561.83090.630115026468528045
D McStayFwd38000003800000.0353.31600.5167237554 7135
R LobbRuc,Fwd48500004850002.4341.7125388017 5751
K TurnerFwd35000003500000.0443.01720.4306203541194666
S J. ReidDef,Fwd33700003370000.0454.52180.5344154650 507246
C PetraccaFwd,Mid58500005850001.0477.83110.74691881537771110
P McCartinFwd36100003610000.0452.32090.5874172753 586335
P WrightFwd45900004590000.1363.01890.61632429723582
J PickettFwd26800002680000.0235.0700.3618382937 33
J De GoeyFwd59400005940000.7494.03760.97531580117 91 64104
K LangfordFwd,Mid58200005820000.3479.53180.85221830689310255
I HeeneyFwd,Mid658000065800031.7379.02370.93372776118 101 18
J GarlettFwd39400003940000.0251.51030.573138253964
A Neal-BullenFwd56500005650000.0466.82670.7137211680704968
L WebbFwd33900003390000.0142.0420.4104807142
J LonieFwd48600004860000.0154.0540.5728900054
T McLeanFwd,Mid68600006860003.2480.53220.7954213049 75114 84
J RoseFwd22300002230000.7141.0410.4501543941
C DanielFwd56500005650000.1355.71670.60413383167081
D ButlerFwd41300004130000.0451.52060.5788200545695141
B GowersFwd43300004330000.0470.82830.7032153053119 80 31
J CastagnaFwd40000004000000.0447.01880.4323212857 592547
K LambertFwd58900005890000.0498.53940.934714958789114 104
M CoxFwd42300004230000.0467.32690.64781572114 484661
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd47600004760000.0469.52780.7128171274757356
C CurnowFwd53600005360000.4475.03000.6993178757100 97 46
J SchacheFwd41900004190000.0464.02560.6439163760697057
S WeidemanFwd34800003480000.6146.0460.5099756546
C Ah CheeDef,Fwd42600004260000.0465.32610.6685163265607759
D RioliFwd48000004800000.0367.32020.68042376824476
H HimmelbergFwd42100004210000.2480.83230.7894130391 717586
J GreshamFwd53100005310001.4478.33130.7544169650968780
E HipwoodFwd40800004080000.0470.52820.67481447385579110
J DunkleyFwd,Mid695000069500047.4398.32950.9682235674112 109
R MathiesonFwd,Mid44700004470000.0372.32170.78732060835480
A JohnsonFwd28900002890000.1124.0240.31691204224
B CrockerFwd35000003500000.0264.01280.687927349137
B LynchDef,Fwd31200003120000.1267.51350.712723116372
C MooreFwd31200003120000.0255.51110.572128113279
D LloydFwd42300004230000.0142.0420.95011007142
J SilvagniDef,Fwd35300003530000.1450.82030.55111739605932 52
J ParsonsFwd38100003810000.0351.01530.56182490684837
T PapleyFwd45200004520000.1262.01240.755936457549
W BuzzaFwd28100002810000.0128.0280.28781003628
J GallucciFwd40000004000000.0347.31420.50402817583945
M PoholkeFwd33800003380000.1453.32130.5827158781394746
O McInerneyFwd38700003870000.0448.31930.4971200551366343
Z FisherFwd,Mid50400005040001.9459.82390.6004210967516952
P KerrFwd27100002710000.0149.0490.6169553149
S Petrevski-SetonFwd50800005080000.0468.52740.7274185483666461
C PolsonFwd24200002420000.3329.3880.31862750293029
J DaicosFwd49600004960000.0465.32610.7263190065487177
B CoxFwd43400004340000.0471.82870.71161512110 605859
B AinsworthFwd44200004420001.0459.52380.6525185778 803545
B ScheerMid,Fwd38000003800000.0149.0490.5105775549
J JonesFwd28300002830000.0261.01220.720223205072
Q NarkleFwd32000003200000.2262.01240.695625818836
B ParfittFwd55000005500000.5461.82470.6379222773576057
H MorrisonFwd,Mid48100004810000.0457.32290.6639210061465171
M HannanFwd43500004350000.0344.71340.46513246416924
T SmithFwd43300004330000.0152.0520.7195832752
J SimpkinFwd43200004320000.2453.02120.5646203867565237
C ZurhaarFwd26000002600000.1236.0720.462836114032
T MarshallFwd31400003140000.1340.01200.506326173147 42
J BattleFwd30400003040000.0373.02190.75111388696684
R MarshallFwd51200005120000.010.000
R FoxDef,Fwd33400003340000.0183.0830.8680402483
W HaywardFwd45100004510000.1460.32410.652018715662 6756
B RonkeFwd47000004700000.0462.52500.7178188054806353
P LipinskiFwd,Mid41900004190000.1448.31930.5054217135527531
W RioliFwd39100003910000.1444.51780.4539219734465048
D VenablesFwd33300003330000.1133.0330.40781009133
J WatermanFwd39800003980000.0342.71280.45433109473051
D FogartyFwd30500003050000.0331.7950.31423211312737
L MurphyFwd35800003580000.0155.0550.6738650955
Z BaileyFwd,Mid37600003760000.3244.5890.434942254247
C RaynerFwd42600004260000.3466.82670.681215966738102 60
P DowFwd,Mid40300004030002.9358.01740.64272316656544
B MihocekFwd46200004620000.0449.81990.4792232239646333
J StephensonFwd47700004770000.1473.52940.7579162296636471
B BanfieldFwd,Mid46600004660000.1461.52460.66061894826943 52
A CerraFwd43200004320002.0478.83150.79281371111 723894
S GiroFwd41600004160000.1462.02480.6597167757716555
S JonesRuc,Fwd32000003200000.0126.0260.27251230826
B CrossleyFwd34000003400000.0245.0900.454737785733
J HeronDef,Fwd24600002460000.0131.0310.3030793531
W PowellFwd26700002670000.1254.01080.589324724959
L FogartyFwd41900004190000.0450.82030.5410206448474464
T KellyFwd,Mid630000063000012.5493.03720.946016948075119 98
B DanielsFwd27600002760000.0134.0340.4084811834
Z Giles-LangdonFwd36900003690000.0442.81710.4391215852512543
C SpargoFwd42800004280000.0267.01340.749031947064
J HigginsFwd44800004480000.3469.52780.8353161263587384
T McCartinFwd32000003200000.0452.52100.5454152440595853
R StoddartFwd18800001880001.010.000
J BranderFwd17000001700007.4130.0300.3792566730
L RyanFwd41100004110000.0337.71130.43583637583025
Total: 178
Link to this page