dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1617181920
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-11000073900028.95105.65281.004614009376 151 107 66 128
J JenkinsFwd572000-10005710000.1588.04400.80701298787988 8564 124
T T. LynchFwd640000-970005430001.7583.44170.77901302718494759272
S McKernanRuc,Fwd3670001120004790000.1367.72030.7852236091937733
T WalkerFwd568000-1630004050000.0458.32330.559317387958 47 66 62
M WrightFwd537000-1350004020000.0466.82670.592715068124886590
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-790004310000.0468.32730.654115797580677650
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-14600057900046.7593.64681.07861237118114 80106 99 69
E BettsFwd511000-1150003960000.1472.02880.6824137599757384 56
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-970003450000.0124.0240.2025143759224
J GarlettFwd462000-580004040000.0568.83440.722311746464576154108
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1570004300000.0352.31570.540327398855 78 24
M RobinsonMid,Fwd5420001200055400018.7579.43970.840213957965 8449 84115
J WaiteFwd536000230005590000.1138.0380.3649147117738
L KeeffeDef,Fwd1700006300023300024.8130.0300.266977675330
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000440005500000.1480.03200.7975171994101 78 83 58
J ThomasFwd43900030004420000.1571.03550.750012459541769484 60
T ColyerMid,Fwd479000-830003960000.0455.32210.617017926224 3953105
C HookerFwd,Def523000-810004420000.0573.43670.638912047766765669100
J MelkshamFwd506000-140004920000.1473.32930.72291679425297 7074
H BallantyneFwd394000-360003580000.1141.0410.405387327041
H CrozierFwd,Def467000850005520001.4490.83630.9166152186107 978277
M de BoerFwd3870001350005220000.0287.01740.81763000758094
C MayneFwd430000360004660000.0560.83040.59031533405350636474
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-310006880006.6599.44970.992113841009182115 97112
D MundyMid,Fwd593000290006220000.9599.24960.994412549380122 58128 108
M TabernerFwd42300010004240000.4148.0480.407488338448
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-770004830009.4577.03850.73611255104896378 68 87
C DixonFwd570000-970004730000.1578.23910.6805121092103 74 6996 49
B MateraFwd581000-1780004030000.2564.83240.70421244384749 747381
A SextonDef,Fwd43700004370000.1566.83340.617813085558 768653 61
M WellerFwd484000-530004310000.0465.82630.697916398174866736
M BrownDef,Fwd402000740004760000.0571.03550.60781341646065688478
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-240005010000.9568.23410.67041469516258705893
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100017100050200055.1562.83140.69331599346857644580
T HawkinsFwd552000770006290000.1597.84890.86361286998898 118 132 53
S KerstenFwd367000390004060000.1146.0460.440088265646
D MenzelFwd455000-860003690000.1450.32010.494318366427 407559
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-470004420000.6551.42570.6801172057112 44 0 4556
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-830004390000.0140.0400.4841109756940
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-1020003590000.1151.0510.496670397651
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-1060003440000.0454.02160.625515935652554267
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000450004770000.0574.43720.66181282536680528292
J CameronFwd622000-1250004970000.1192.0920.7854540210592
T GreeneFwd644000-1680004760004.0453.02120.6379224512461 567718
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2450003530000.0546.22310.468015286918 24 837135
D SmithFwd,Mid57500016800074300028.45117.05851.17101270112150 122 121 9597
J TownsendFwd508000-1640003440000.0243.5870.46263954754938
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001880005290000.1587.24360.97591213889091828489
L BreustFwd501000520005530000.05100.05000.99881106121151 51 102 108 88
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.1238.5770.42904883834235
L FranklinFwd677000-900005870006.1582.44120.74461425566597 71 40 139
J GunstonFwd59800020006000000.5594.04700.8575127769111 777283127
T O'BrienFwd447000-1150003320000.0126.0260.3204127696226
P PuopoloFwd470000-490004210000.0564.03200.64401316794758110 5451
J RougheadFwd593000-870005060000.1585.44270.8489118573112 61818786
R SchoenmakersFwd373000-460003270000.0366.72000.7088163576807743
B WhitecrossFwd487000-560004310000.0459.32370.670718199075586044
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000340005910000.2591.84590.8696128895818899 9497
J WattsFwd531000-1540003770000.6562.03100.63901216679385495429
S AtleyFwd467000-620004050000.1557.82890.56641401555461476859
M DawRuc,Fwd394000940004880000.2577.03850.71191268526586828171
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-830004040000.0556.62830.577614284147 833153 69
L ThomasFwd415000-190003960000.1351.01530.59012588826357 33
M WoodFwd458000-330004250000.2260.01200.60333542857347
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1220005400000.1589.64480.803012059775122 5576120
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-1400037800014.3142.0420.459290005742
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-670005760001.0587.44370.85261318858688919478
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-670005050005.9577.23860.79561308868325 113 7689
J TrengoveFwd446000760005220000.2574.43720.711014034895 7320120 64
J WesthoffMid,Fwd585000770006620000.7595.04750.8995139485111 94908793
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-620005870004.0595.04750.89151236108106 9781105 86
A YoungFwd387000220004090003.8571.23560.67681149936772106 6348
B DeledioFwd530000330005630002.1357.31720.83283273143708022
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000240004610000.1572.83640.78171266668662619065
J RiewoldtFwd544000940006380000.0583.24160.727415347193 88858169
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-2300003910000.0559.62980.6184131276528649 5754
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000500005510000.0569.23460.6941159212979 101 99670
N WrightFwd258000-200002380000.0120.0200.2494119005520
H CunninghamFwd4340001040005380000.1578.23910.79091376747071957679
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1670003590000.7236.5730.735549183222 51
J LambFwd446000-330004130000.0467.82710.62111524558256 65 68
T MembreyFwd509000-520004570000.0568.43420.68031336764875568974
D RobinsonFwd358000-440003140000.1353.01590.6014197556544659
D TowersFwd446000-870003590000.0130.0300.2990119679730
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1210005030005.7363.71910.778226349962 8346
T DicksonFwd446000-1270003190000.1156.0560.564056966056
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-630004070001.2276.51530.77432660927380
N HrovatFwd494000-1260003680000.0554.42720.61051353603464614766
J JohannisenDef,Fwd535000210005560003.6591.44570.9152121776116 799046126
L JongMid,Fwd505000-1340003710000.0162.0620.647059846062
J StringerFwd403000490004520003.0360.31810.60562497775063 68
M WallisMid,Fwd52600080005340000.1583.64180.868212788270101 827293
J CrippsFwd506000840005900000.1587.44370.88991350779830101 106 102
J DarlingFwd490000-800004100000.1477.53100.7379132312866109 4590
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001080004780000.7576.43820.772212518166 77 62 8196
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1000004750000.3274.51490.79253188727871
M LeCrasFwd510000-660004440000.1466.02640.633816827283725059
S LloydFwd447000140004610000.0179.0790.938658357479
S GrayFwd577000-1870003900000.0253.01060.54043679626244
B BrownFwd509000-1110003980000.0565.03250.544412258773104 573556
S LemmensDef,Fwd371000-770002940000.1546.22310.485212737132 535140 55
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-690004660000.1566.83340.662713957046 767642 94
R KnightFwd471000-90004620000.2473.32930.702515776865 74 101 53
J MartinFwd585000-300005550001.3291.51830.91613033789687
L TaylorFwd547000-940004530000.0559.82990.60901515575856568940
J BarrettFwd468000-780003900000.0454.32170.598717978486394547
J ImpeyFwd403000210004240000.6558.22910.59881457607056496254
B AcresMid,Fwd549000-560004930001.4280.51610.983930621029170
J HoganFwd499000560005550001.5587.64380.789512679290108 6458 118
O FantasiaFwd481000820005630000.1397.72930.9736192281116 8889
J BillingsFwd666000-4300062300043.9597.44870.955512798684120 86 75122
M HoneychurchFwd462000-420004200000.0356.71700.62892471866560 45
D LangFwd437000-150004220002.4379.02370.862817818061113 63
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000021400038400013.7555.62780.542313816645708335 45
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500017.12107.02140.9815301495118 96
J HarmesMid,Fwd4850001050005900000.0578.63930.794515015496 5254 85 106
C McCarthyFwd408000-900003180000.0341.01230.424225852414 3574
R LobbFwd,Ruc4670001600048300032.8560.03000.57121610355144616579
M ApenessFwd,Ruc1700001710003410000.9140.0400.361385254340
K TurnerFwd456000-1170003390000.0548.22410.6001140731660 356080
B GreyFwd344000-230003210000.0153.0530.544660577253
S J. ReidFwd324000-260002980000.0444.31770.440916846946365540
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000004700054700014.9593.44670.92121171110110 74110 8192
P McCartinFwd33600020003380000.3135.0350.408296575635
P WrightFwd490000-680004220000.0560.03000.690214071058259935610
D MooreFwd437000-1390002980000.1431.31250.5365238465540 4724
P AhernFwd,Mid17000025700042700070.9575.63780.9134113090887855118 39
J PickettFwd285000-130002720000.1540.02000.400313604133 40 51 41 35
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-20005580002.0398.72961.0153188596104 73119
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000980005320000.1573.23660.811014548755105 657467
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-9500055400058.2481.03240.8003171083103 65 90 66
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420001.0150.0500.484368405450
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-420005290000.7588.24410.9555120095688784112 90
J LonieFwd427000490004760000.0391.72750.9534173161938399
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000700005460000.1568.63430.68271592837297 19 101 54
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-370005660007.7584.44220.874313411008484101 8073
M McGovernFwd475000-70004680000.0252.51050.53484457855550
T MilesDef,Fwd2660001510004170001.2571.83590.7481116260676564100 63
C DanielMid,Fwd530000280005580000.1580.24010.845413926181739547105
D ButlerFwd394000-80003860000.0141.0410.660194157941
B GowersFwd1700002250003950000.9349.71490.5079265172315761
J CastagnaFwd391000-700003210000.1552.62630.52071221624761 297056
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-170005830001.2592.84640.9122125688104 809466120
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-110004070000.1550.22510.4896162253610 636562
A VandenbergFwd301000610003620000.6164.0640.733256564564
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000100004880000.2576.83840.78571271915687848770
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-440005070005.5476.53060.795716576384698568
C CurnowFwd502000-500004520001.9570.23510.60391288934682 59108 56
J SchacheFwd326000510003770000.1554.62730.56151381485778513552
A FrancisDef,Fwd259000940003530003.5247.5950.54493716255936
W MileraMid,Fwd4260001280005540000.1584.44220.8050131375668180112 83
H McKayFwd2250001950004200000.6466.82670.63461573526375 4782
C Ah CheeFwd361000100003710000.0451.52060.525118016159334668
D RioliFwd367000600004270000.1562.43120.64201369467679624748
J GreshamFwd460000740005340000.0586.64330.89631233888050 104 101 98
E HipwoodFwd321000580003790000.2564.63230.6222117370110 75336837
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001990007160000.75111.05551.0983129087109 99 104 116 127
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-740003650000.2451.82070.57991763642361 7746
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-1080003980003.1561.03050.69221305688052456563
A JohnsonFwd280000-170002630000.0124.0240.3169109585924
B CrockerFwd310000130003230000.0233.5670.36434821613730
C MooreFwd195000990002940000.0346.71400.4840210055792932
J SilvagniFwd402000-850003170000.1544.02200.41481441605252 6056 0
J DawsonMid,Fwd2540001000003540001.7264.01280.7596276645969
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000-10003090000.2138.0380.344281326338
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1380004170000.2466.52660.651215687969687554
W BuzzaRuc,Fwd304000-260002780000.5145.0450.488261785345
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000870003720001.0550.82540.50111465414571424947
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150003.7146.0460.490668484946
H McCluggageMid,Fwd4310001080005390001.1581.04050.797113316991955442123
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000017100034100018.6554.62730.58541249624357762671
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001010004190000.2356.31690.8063247982528334
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-250004530000.4568.83440.71181317826165727670
C PolsonMid,Fwd185000360002210001.0533.21660.33741331422917 54 23 43
C BrownMid,Fwd285000980003830000.4261.51230.71513114636756
J DaicosMid,Fwd3180001320004500000.2571.63580.80941257677745104 7557
B CoxDef,Fwd370000100003800000.1549.62480.44431532405984171771
J HenryFwd,Def1700002040003740000.2556.02800.55211336564937677552
J JonesFwd170000940002640000.2441.01640.482916105172262937
Q NarkleMid,Fwd1700001090002790000.6441.51660.447016814236573241
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000790004740000.1568.83440.72031378615751 66112 58
S SimpsonFwd236000-30002330000.1131.0310.356175164031
T TarantoMid,Fwd4330001820006150002.3497.53901.0416157777114 9876102
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-390003640000.2148.0480.561475836048
J SimpkinFwd345000450003900000.1557.82890.62471349533762238978
C ZurhaarFwd234000320002660000.5132.0320.461083135032
S BoltonFwd241000-150002260000.7127.0270.352183704027
J BattleFwd1700001160002860002.6322.3670.384242698133313
R MarshallFwd3170001690004860000.0386.72600.8230186971114 8858
O FlorentFwd2720001460004180001.0557.62880.579714516556607364 35
W HaywardFwd357000180003750000.1550.62530.521914825156866131 19
B RonkeFwd1700001980003680001.0562.63130.68661176835382 655558
F GreeneFwd1700001150002850000.1258.01160.62042457163878
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000860004080000.2455.32210.5959184625313045115
W RioliFwd17000018600035600041.3562.83140.64411134714873675868
D VenablesFwd17000012400029400052.7544.42220.50901324403343594245
J WatermanFwd1700001650003350008.2249.5990.57363384636534
D FogartyFwd,Mid248000180002660004.5137.0370.389871895537
L MurphyDef,Fwd1700001410003110003.2447.51900.53231637526135 6331
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000012800039800042.3565.83290.68041210766083 674673
B StarcevichFwd,Mid236000-50002310000.6142.0420.434755003542
P DowMid,Fwd26600010300036900017.7455.52220.585516626147577345
B MihocekDef,Fwd1700002340004040000.9560.63030.57371333583393863952
J StephensonFwd,Mid2600001750004350009.9558.82940.60001480577148674167
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700001990003690003.1548.82440.499315128559904946 0
A CerraMid,Fwd262000800003420003.4563.23160.70541082839485724520
M CrowdenFwd,Mid170000760002460002.5129.0290.348484836029
S GiroMid,Fwd1700001850003550000.7459.32370.640714987155775451
C BallardFwd,Mid188000890002770000.8347.31420.4965195133316150
W PowellFwd,Mid234000190002530002.1539.81990.42901271355920 224751
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001210003490001.1357.01710.6571204178646443
A BonarFwd,Mid250000790003290001.0185.0850.854338713685
B DanielsFwd,Mid218000580002760000.4543.02150.52031284443432395852
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001760003460007.7554.62730.54971267434390304367
B FritschFwd,Mid21000022700043700013.5573.83690.75531184100777679 4790
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001450003590001.8563.23160.69771136776482574370
L BakerFwd170000310002010000.2241.5830.45612422193449
J HigginsFwd,Mid23800016400040200041.3569.43470.84481159848449 786868
T McCartinFwd206000800002860000.1539.81990.402514373753543334 25
O AllenFwd230000160002460000.2138.0380.410264743438
J PetruccelleFwd,Mid196000-210001750000.6116.0160.2169109383716
L RyanFwd22000011400033400019.0171.0710.668047046071
Total: 223
Link to this page