dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1617181920
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-17400067500039.05105.65281.004612789776 151 107 66 128
J JenkinsFwd572000-620005100001.4588.04400.80701159467988 8564 124
T T. LynchFwd640000-1250005150001.3583.44170.77901235768494759272
S McKernanRuc,Fwd3670001120004790005.2367.72030.7852236091937733
T WalkerFwd568000-1480004200001.4458.32330.559318037458 47 66 62
M WrightFwd537000-1090004280003.4466.82670.592716034624886590
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-670004430000.2468.32730.654116237680677650
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-11000061500025.9593.64681.07861314112114 80106 99 69
E BettsFwd511000-510004600003.2472.02880.6824159773757384 56
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-970003450000.5124.0240.2025143759224
J GarlettFwd462000-570004050000.2568.83440.722311773364576154108
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1380004490000.1352.31570.5403286010655 78 24
M RobinsonMid,Fwd542000-140005280005.4579.43970.840213306565 8449 84115
J WaiteFwd53600070005430000.3138.0380.36491428910438
L KeeffeDef,Fwd170000910002610009.5130.0300.266987003730
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000710005770006.2480.03200.79751803118101 78 83 58
J ThomasFwd439000430004820001.0571.03550.750013587141769484 60
T ColyerMid,Fwd479000-930003860000.1455.32210.617017474224 3953105
C HookerFwd,Def523000-580004650001.0573.43670.638912675666765669100
J MelkshamFwd506000-640004420000.4473.32930.72291509545297 7074
H BallantyneFwd394000-390003550000.5141.0410.405386595441
H CrozierFwd,Def467000830005500001.2490.83630.9166151582107 978277
M de BoerFwd3870001350005220000.5287.01740.81763000758094
C MayneFwd43000040004340000.4560.83040.59031428685350636474
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-6000065900022.8599.44970.99211326949182115 97112
D MundyMid,Fwd593000240006170003.5599.24960.994412447480122 58128 108
M TabernerFwd423000410004640000.5148.0480.4074966710848
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-460005140005.6577.03850.7361133583896378 68 87
C DixonFwd570000-820004880001.6578.23910.6805124887103 74 6996 49
B MateraFwd581000-1780004030000.4564.83240.70421244384749 747381
A SextonDef,Fwd437000-190004180000.6566.83340.617812516258 768653 61
M WellerFwd484000-530004310000.5465.82630.697916398174866736
M BrownDef,Fwd402000300004320000.3571.03550.60781217466065688478
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-6900045600017.0568.23410.67041337626258705893
A ChristensenFwd,Mid3310008900042000010.9562.83140.69331338666857644580
T HawkinsFwd552000800006320001.2597.84890.863612921038898 118 132 53
S KerstenFwd367000210003880000.1146.0460.440084356346
D MenzelFwd455000-590003960000.6450.32010.494319706927 407559
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-400004490002.3551.42570.6801174795112 44 0 4556
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-930004290000.9140.0400.4841107259540
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-840003770000.6151.0510.496673925551
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-1080003420000.6454.02160.625515834752554267
J WalkerDef,Fwd43200050004370000.2574.43720.66181175436680528292
J CameronFwd622000-850005370001.4192.0920.785458377092
T GreeneFwd644000-1680004760003.1453.02120.6379224512461 567718
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2130003850002.4546.22310.468016676918 24 837135
D SmithFwd,Mid57500015100072600038.35117.05851.17101241128150 122 121 9597
J TownsendFwd508000-1640003440000.6243.5870.46263954754938
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001910005320000.7587.24360.97591220739091828489
L BreustFwd5010001300006310002.55100.05000.99881262106151 51 102 108 88
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.9238.5770.42904883834235
L FranklinFwd677000-14100053600027.9582.44120.74461301656597 71 40 139
J GunstonFwd598000-240005740002.0594.04700.8575122169111 777283127
T O'BrienFwd447000-1150003320000.1126.0260.3204127696226
P PuopoloFwd470000-490004210000.5564.03200.64401316664758110 5451
J RougheadFwd593000-780005150001.3585.44270.8489120673112 61818786
R SchoenmakersFwd373000-50003680000.3366.72000.7088184053807743
B WhitecrossFwd487000-560004310000.0459.32370.670718198975586044
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000250005820008.5591.84590.8696126878818899 9497
J WattsFwd531000-1220004090001.1562.03100.63901319979385495429
S AtleyFwd467000-750003920000.2557.82890.56641356625461476859
M DawRuc,Fwd394000440004380003.1577.03850.71191138476586828171
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-1260003610000.3556.62830.577612765047 833153 69
L ThomasFwd415000-190003960000.1351.01530.59012588826357 33
M WoodFwd458000-40004540000.5260.01200.60333783807347
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1020005600002.3589.64480.803012507075122 5576120
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-100003820001.3142.0420.459290957242
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-670005760002.9587.44370.85261318938688919478
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-7000050200024.6577.23860.79561301658325 113 7689
J TrengoveFwd44600070004530000.3574.43720.711012186395 7320120 64
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850006000064500026.8595.04750.89951358116111 94908793
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-3500061400011.9595.04750.89151293100106 9781105 86
A YoungFwd387000740004610001.4571.23560.67681295806772106 6348
B DeledioFwd530000330005630000.6357.31720.83283273143708022
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000310004680008.7572.83640.78171286738662619065
J RiewoldtFwd54400080005520008.6583.24160.727413279993 88858169
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-1910004300000.3559.62980.6184144384528649 5754
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000890005900001.7569.23460.6941170510379 101 99670
N WrightFwd258000-200002380000.1120.0200.2494119005520
H CunninghamFwd434000720005060000.3578.23910.79091294737071957679
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1920003340001.5236.5730.735545757422 51
J LambFwd446000-470003990000.1467.82710.62111472528256 65 68
T MembreyFwd509000-330004760000.3568.43420.68031392704875568974
D RobinsonFwd358000-270003310000.0353.01590.6014208249544659
D TowersFwd446000-870003590000.1130.0300.2990119679730
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1210005030004.2363.71910.778226349862 8346
T DicksonFwd446000-1110003350000.0156.0560.564059827456
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-320004380000.4276.51530.77432863627380
N HrovatFwd494000-1500003440000.1554.42720.61051265413464614766
J JohannisenDef,Fwd535000-50005300003.8591.44570.9152116065116 799046126
L JongMid,Fwd505000-1000004050000.3162.0620.6470653210062
J StringerFwd403000820004850002.4360.31810.60562680965063 68
M WallisMid,Fwd526000190005450001.1583.64180.868213048070101 827293
J CrippsFwd506000480005540000.7587.44370.88991268649830101 106 102
J DarlingFwd49000090004990001.6477.53100.737916107466109 4590
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001340005040004.7576.43820.772213196766 77 62 8196
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1000004750002.5274.51490.79253188727871
M LeCrasFwd510000-740004360000.8466.02640.633816527983725059
S LloydFwd447000120004590003.4179.0790.938658106079
S GrayFwd577000-1710004060000.6253.01060.54043830836244
B BrownFwd509000-570004520002.9565.03250.5444139110073104 573556
S LemmensDef,Fwd371000-410003300000.3546.22310.485214295332 535140 55
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-1020004330000.6566.83340.662712965446 767642 94
R KnightFwd471000-160004550000.1473.32930.702515536465 74 101 53
J MartinFwd585000-300005550001.0291.51830.91613033779687
L TaylorFwd547000-1100004370000.4559.82990.60901462835856568940
J BarrettFwd468000-780003900000.0454.32170.598717978386394547
J ImpeyFwd403000290004320002.4558.22910.59881485887056496254
B AcresMid,Fwd549000120005610001.3280.51610.983934841049170
J HoganFwd499000600005590006.6587.64380.789512768290108 6458 118
O FantasiaFwd481000690005500001.3397.72930.9736187763116 8889
J BillingsFwd666000-6700059900016.9597.44870.955512307584120 86 75122
M HoneychurchFwd462000-420004200000.2356.71700.62892471866560 45
D LangFwd43700090004460000.1379.02370.862818825461113 63
N HolmanMid,Fwd1700002370004070009.7555.62780.542314648345708335 45
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500029.82107.02140.9815301494118 96
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000230005080000.7578.63930.794512936796 5254 85 106
C McCarthyFwd408000-1520002560000.5341.01230.424220812814 3574
R LobbFwd,Ruc467000-860003810001.9560.03000.57121270405144616579
M ApenessFwd,Ruc1700001710003410006.0140.0400.361385254340
K TurnerFwd456000-1620002940000.3548.22410.6001122021660 356080
B GreyFwd34400003440000.0153.0530.544664915553
S J. ReidFwd32400003240000.4444.31770.440918316146365540
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000006500056500012.1593.44670.9212121080110 74110 8192
P McCartinFwd33600020003380000.7135.0350.408296575635
P WrightFwd490000-680004220000.0560.03000.690214071048259935610
D MooreFwd437000-1390002980000.2431.31250.5365238465540 4724
P AhernFwd,Mid17000028300045300023.6575.63780.9134119870887855118 39
J PickettFwd285000-160002690000.4540.02000.400313454333 40 51 41 35
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000120005720005.8398.72961.0153193270104 73119
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000780005120000.6573.23660.811013999155105 657467
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-10900054000043.2481.03240.8003166795103 65 90 66
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420009.4150.0500.484368405450
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-220005490000.4588.24410.9555124563688784112 90
J LonieFwd427000260004530000.1391.72750.9534164732938399
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000470005230003.5568.63430.682715251117297 19 101 54
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-1200059100026.3584.44220.874314001108484101 8073
M McGovernFwd47500070004820000.7252.51050.534845901065550
T MilesDef,Fwd2660001330003990003.1571.83590.7481111136676564100 63
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-510004790001.0580.24010.845411955781739547105
D ButlerFwd394000-80003860000.8141.0410.660194157941
B GowersFwd1700002470004170007.3349.71490.5079279981315761
J CastagnaFwd391000-590003320004.0552.62630.52071262424761 297056
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-180005820002.5592.84640.9122125480104 809466120
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-210003970004.9550.22510.4896158257610 636562
A VandenbergFwd30100090003100000.2164.0640.733248443564
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000110004890002.4576.83840.78571273665687848770
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-760004750000.9476.53060.795715527084698568
C CurnowFwd502000-50004970009.2570.23510.60391416794682 59108 56
J SchacheFwd326000470003730000.4554.62730.56151366735778513552
A FrancisDef,Fwd259000150002740001.8247.5950.54492884375936
W MileraMid,Fwd426000930005190001.8584.44220.8050123058668180112 83
H McKayFwd2250001560003810005.0466.82670.63461427396375 4782
C Ah CheeFwd361000140003750000.2451.52060.525118206659334668
D RioliFwd367000380004050002.0562.43120.64201298797679624748
J GreshamFwd460000820005420000.5586.64330.89631252598050 104 101 98
E HipwoodFwd321000930004140001.6564.63230.6222128293110 75336837
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001470006640003.85111.05551.0983119674109 99 104 116 127
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-570003820000.4451.82070.57991845642361 7746
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-960004100000.1561.03050.69221344718052456563
A JohnsonFwd28000080002880000.2124.0240.3169120005124
B CrockerFwd310000130003230000.3233.5670.36434821613730
C MooreFwd195000990002940004.2346.71400.4840210055792932
J SilvagniFwd402000-550003470003.2544.02200.41481577495252 6056 0
J DawsonMid,Fwd254000340002880001.9264.01280.75962250165969
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000340003440000.6138.0380.344290537638
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1340004210000.9466.52660.651215836569687554
W BuzzaRuc,Fwd304000-260002780003.2145.0450.488261785345
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000440003290002.9550.82540.50111295544571424947
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150008.3146.0460.490668484946
H McCluggageMid,Fwd431000940005250001.9581.04050.797112967991955442123
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000017900034900014.4554.62730.58541278474357762671
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001010004190005.4356.31690.8063247982528334
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-210004570007.8568.83440.71181328676165727670
C PolsonMid,Fwd1850001700020200024.1533.21660.33741217202917 54 23 43
C BrownMid,Fwd285000980003830001.0261.51230.71513114636756
J DaicosMid,Fwd3180001320004500001.5571.63580.80941257667745104 7557
B CoxDef,Fwd370000-150003550000.7549.62480.44431431735984171771
J HenryFwd,Def1700002010003710003.0556.02800.55211325504937677552
J JonesFwd170000940002640003.6441.01640.482916105072262937
Q NarkleMid,Fwd17000010900027900015.2441.51660.447016814736573241
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000620004570003.5568.83440.72031328615751 66112 58
S SimpsonFwd236000-30002330000.8131.0310.356175164031
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300015500058800020.1497.53901.0416150882114 9876102
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-340003690000.4148.0480.561476888248
J SimpkinFwd345000400003850000.5557.82890.62471332413762238978
C ZurhaarFwd234000320002660000.3132.0320.461083135032
S BoltonFwd241000-150002260007.4127.0270.352183704027
J BattleFwd1700001160002860008.2322.3670.384242698133313
R MarshallFwd3170001320004490000.5386.72600.8230172749114 8858
O FlorentFwd2720001480004200001.6557.62880.579714588656607364 35
W HaywardFwd357000260003830000.7550.62530.5219151410156866131 19
B RonkeFwd1700002530004230009.5562.63130.68661351745382 655558
F GreeneFwd170000390002090008.0258.01160.62041802-83878
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000260003480001.6455.32210.5959157524313045115
W RioliFwd17000021200038200013.4562.83140.64411217464873675868
D VenablesFwd1700001150002850008.9544.42220.50901284383343594245
J WatermanFwd17000016500033500013.9249.5990.57363384626534
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480001800026600015.0137.0370.389871895537
L MurphyDef,Fwd1700001430003130008.2447.51900.53231647556135 6331
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000017100044100023.9565.83290.68041340746083 674673
B StarcevichFwd,Mid23600030002390000.9142.0420.434756903442
P DowMid,Fwd26600011000037600014.2455.52220.585516946247577345
B MihocekDef,Fwd17000021300038300014.8560.63030.57371264593393863952
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000014300040300012.3558.82940.60001371717148674167
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700002400004100006.0548.82440.499316807559904946 0
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001660004280001.6563.23160.705413541099485724520
M CrowdenFwd,Mid170000760002460006.3129.0290.348484836029
S GiroMid,Fwd1700002010003710004.3459.32370.640715655655775451
C BallardFwd,Mid188000890002770006.0347.31420.4965195133316150
W PowellFwd,Mid234000180002520001.9539.81990.42901266345920 224751
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001420003700001.4357.01710.6571216463646443
A BonarFwd,Mid250000250002750001.8185.0850.85433235985
B DanielsFwd,Mid218000360002540002.5543.02150.52031181183432395852
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001650003350005.8554.62730.54971227464390304367
B FritschFwd,Mid21000029800050800019.1573.83690.7553137787777679 4790
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001890004030004.6563.23160.69771275656482574370
L BakerFwd170000200001900006.2241.5830.45612289113449
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001970004350008.5569.43470.84481254658449 786868
T McCartinFwd206000730002790001.3539.81990.402514026553543334 25
O AllenFwd23000010002310000.2138.0380.410260793438
J PetruccelleFwd,Mid196000-210001750003.2116.0160.2169109383716
L RyanFwd2200001190003390006.6171.0710.668047756171
Total: 223
Link to this page