dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1617181920
R AtkinsMid441000-190004220002.6571.83590.7085117569102 45876560
B CrouchMid525000750006000001.94113.84551.24861319127111 108 107 129
P DangerfieldMid712000-1500069700046.64122.54901.16221422151150 140 112 88
R DouglasMid,Fwd453000130004660002.6582.64130.8210112872677798 9279
R HendersonDef,Mid468000-70004610001.7574.43720.82321239856570 103 64 70
S KerridgeMid48500010004860002.8590.04500.8641108090111 918692 70
J LyonsMid53900010005400000.2283.01661.22903253140113 53
D MackayMid455000-900003650000.4561.43070.7514118970858347884
R SloaneMid639000-13700050200013.8588.84440.9424113176105 34 134 47 124
S ThompsonMid578000-340005440000.1133.0330.40301648515333
B VinceDef,Mid554000-990004550005.6392.02760.825316497988 69 119
R BewickMid405000-450003600000.2219.0380.1683947486380
J CrispMid,Def507000200005270001.7594.04700.87371121759287121 64106
P HanleyMid,Def506000-1140003920000.8480.53220.764012174769759682
R LesterFwd,Mid317000930004100000.7569.23460.66121185613639102 8584
J PolecMid451000-20004490000.7577.43870.732611608654 9161108 73
J ReddenMid3920001130005050001.24104.04161.1378121491118 105 104 89
D RichMid,Def494000-380004560001.6589.04450.8908102576817585103 101
T RockliffMid704000-21400049000022.4578.23910.72131253679170 44 9393
E YeoMid,Fwd4770001500049200029.6485.03400.8231144710786978275
D ZorkoMid640000-4000060000012.14110.54421.07011357149181 48 119 94
B GibbsMid636000-400005960009.7597.84890.94781219124117 113 37 97125
N GrahamMid,Fwd485000-130004720000.3286.01720.99692744879775
M MurphyMid48200010800059000030.35105.85290.99061115109132 105 92 93107
K SimpsonDef,Mid611000-10000051100019.3593.84690.81751090116123 105 8164 96
D BeamsMid5190006300058200022.05106.45320.96581094707195142 144 80
S PendleburyMid641000-450005960009.5288.01760.917833861449284
P SeedsmanMid462000-10004610000.1180.0801.051857638980
S SidebottomMid,Fwd624000-4300058100016.1599.44970.93881169112108 110 71 116 92
D ThomasMid451000-630003880003.0464.52580.6967150457723353100
J ThomasMid,Fwd274000650003390003.8563.23160.656010735866 75465079
B GoddardMid596000-610005350000.9595.44770.9208112298100 102 93103 79
D HeppellMid548000100054900019.05105.25261.04971044959686101105 138
B HowlettMid,Fwd404000-750003290000.2161.0610.608653936461
J MelkshamMid,Def349000260003750001.3567.43370.67951113728583714058
D MyersMid1970001590003560007.2574.23710.870896067103 73575484
J WatsonMid477000-340004430005.8465.02600.7433170413068 827436
D ZaharakisMid564000170005810001.15109.85491.08521058111121 120 100112 96
M de BoerMid,Fwd347000-460003010000.8451.52060.6316146158726 7058
N FyfeMid595000-1100058400028.65112.65631.0799103789114 109 88 120 132
S HillMid548000-980004500000.6582.64130.84841090587173 7197101
S MenegolaMid,Fwd5050003100053600013.4592.24610.9567116375847579103120
D MundyMid538000-1210004170000.9468.82750.72121516104786756 74
T MzunguMid339000-590002800000.3346.31390.4979201476793228
L NealeMid671000-930005780004.95113.45671.23731019137100 114 95 106152
D PearceMid484000-880003960000.1155.0550.5660720010355
N SubanMid35000060003560000.3564.83240.678810997759 67 516780
M WaltersFwd,Mid493000400005330004.1375.02250.85232369142116 70 39
G AblettMid611000650006760007.52118.52371.06962852141152 85
A HallMid635000-1140005210001.3490.03601.095114471047292152 44
J LonerganMid405000-220003830000.1365.31960.723219546960 5185
D PrestiaMid561000-990004620005.8481.33250.805314224254 8264125
M RischitelliMid447000-440004030000.1355.01650.57512442115775335
A SextonMid384000-670003170000.8558.02900.6244109356110 11 43 34 92
D SwallowMid3550001510005060008.3493.03720.9872136098107 117 8563
M BlicavsMid519000-210004980000.83100.33011.0658165480120 8596
J CaddyMid,Fwd517000-9100042600012.2583.64180.7896101910387 63 7254142
M DuncanMid571000380006090004.75113.65681.12461072105128 99 104 117 120
C GuthrieMid,Def485000-1280003570002.1552.02600.54651373433157 555067
J KellyDef,Mid597000-1400004570001.2490.83630.8948125995113 138 4864
S MotlopFwd,Mid499000-1530003460001.2354.31630.5308212382784639
J SelwoodMid619000-15300046600010.3589.04450.94021047103113 94115 59 64
B SmedtsMid,Fwd259000-1400024500011.3130.0300.360081675230
T AdamsDef,Mid6220001600063800059.15114.65731.256511139187 105 106 151 124
S ConiglioMid625000-510005740000.82102.52050.99212800125104 101
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd,Mid23000023800046800027.4586.64330.83921081839085877497
A MilesMid521000-750004460003.4463.02520.7270177091930 9564
T ScullyMid579000-1310004480001.6584.24210.748910649491928355 100
D ShielMid591000-560005350001.8593.64681.021911439798 118 66 91 95
A TreloarMid673000-8900058400024.1598.84940.9855118210257 101 114 119 103
D TysonMid561000-630004980000.4391.32740.91691818106111 9271
C WardMid579000-180005610002.05105.85290.97821060125138 84114 86107
L WhitfieldMid50400090005130002.8585.44270.782312011088293 828882
M HallahanMid39800070004050000.1188.0881.017346026388
B HillMid,Fwd4170001060005230009.3598.44920.9889106313692109 7795119
W LangfordMid427000-560003710000.9562.43120.69771189848175417441
J LewisMid623000-1210005020001.2596.04800.878810468090 103 78107 102
S MitchellMid602000-1280004740004.3485.03400.81171394907877101 84
L ShielsMid499000160005150000.8594.64730.9820108912468122 99108 76
I SmithMid,Fwd538000-300005080007.3587.24360.877111655753 87 86114 96
N JonesMid593000-180005750000.6192.0920.8598625011392
J TrengoveMid336000-90003270000.8248.5970.55533371796532
J VineyMid611000-1380004730000.9383.72510.88091884107908081
S AtleyDef,Mid356000430003990001.1574.63730.69511070857879995760
R BastinacMid46800030004710000.2582.64130.7690114075728156120 84
B CunningtonMid454000250004790001.1589.44470.9277107210194128 618183
S GibsonMid546000-850004610000.2585.24260.775910827192 60104 7496
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd484000-1160003680000.4453.82150.607717129552 55 66 42
A SwallowMid499000-250004740000.4585.04250.948211158072111 62105 75
D WellsMid,Fwd531000-1020004290001.0478.33130.86871371867868 143 24
J ZiebellMid573000-320005410000.64108.84351.1097124474120 89 96130
T BoakMid,Fwd541000-380005030004.3595.44770.90941055104111 97120 46 103
M BroadbentDef,Mid476000-1040003720001.0247.5950.475639161055837
B EbertMid510000240005340006.05100.25010.95291066115126 103 118 71 83
R GrayMid,Fwd590000-9300049700013.9594.04700.79881057807683101 98 112
H HartlettDef,Mid474000-820003920004.2571.03550.71611104637877607763
O WinesMid607000-730005340004.1595.44771.01071119131108 114 1048566
C WingardFwd,Mid4320001150005470003.8386.72600.8478210410066 136 58
T CotchinMid585000-590005260005.5592.24610.9281114110967 114 109 9477
S EdwardsMid,Fwd414000-650003490007.8564.63230.666510806164 69577261
B EllisMid,Def540000-540004860006.3584.04200.831411571059094849062
S GriggMid574000-1050004690003.9584.04200.79881117100124 56 718485
D MartinMid646000-2000062600041.25109.85491.0663114012473131 116 112 117
M WhiteMid,Fwd284000220003060001.3441.51660.455918438640513441
J NewnesMid,Def535000-490004860009.7586.64330.888811229087 85 7875108
S RossMid594000-270005670001.55103.85191.01261092118134 71 113 109 92
J StevenMid630000-1410004890003.5593.84691.00771043119122 109 66 8290
C BirdMid497000-110004860000.0166.0660.8497736410966
D HanneberyMid655000-1660004890006.6585.44270.876911458283112 8159 92
K JackMid,Fwd548000-900004580003.8581.24060.837911288190112 657069
L JettaMid,Fwd322000580003800002.7370.02100.7170181074676479
J P. KennedyMid653000-11800053500012.7375.02250.73512378147928647
J LloydDef,Mid521000-4100048000023.5562.83140.5936152998888263 0 81
T MitchellMid6380004600068400040.05122.66131.17681116157143 147 130 94 99
L ParkerMid663000-840005790008.15102.45121.0044113196117 7995105 116
D RobinsonMid,Fwd329000-540002750000.2450.32010.540413685346 684245
L DahlhausMid,Fwd557000-8000047700041.0588.44420.933710791118594109 8272
S HigginsFwd,Mid484000380005220004.0596.84840.9169107994114 9990103 78
N HrovatMid,Fwd380000-90003710004.1566.03300.65611124766359795970
L HunterMid625000-760005490001.55101.45070.99391083899779115 106 110
T LiberatoreMid491000-1360003550001.9564.23210.673011068959815066 65
J MacraeMid,Fwd596000-1800057800042.45108.65431.04751064123103 123 9398126
L PickenMid,Fwd529000-1250004040002.0574.43720.73271086924775111 7465
K StevensMid,Fwd517000-670004500001.5481.83270.92431376138110 55 56 106
M WallisMid,Fwd482000-800004020002.3574.83740.7652107511261 84876379
A GaffMid564000-510005130009.5586.84340.7845118211683 114 51 9492
M HutchingsMid414000-1260002880000.3554.82740.558610517670 55 45 69 35
C MastenMid443000-490003940000.8257.51150.6174342610776 39
M PriddisMid623000-1440004790001.7462.32490.902119241047493820
M RosaMid457000-170004400000.2579.83990.759011036976707578100
S SelwoodMid3800001370005170006.2398.32951.089617537158 106 131
L ShueyMid597000-1120004850003.6582.84140.8568117111468 8799 102 58
S GrayMid526000-830004430000.4573.43670.7441120710243124 845957
G HewettFwd,Mid349000700004190001.4571.83590.769611676987467880 68
L DunstanMid416000940005100000.53107.73231.1503157962107 116 100
T DumontMid457000-410004160000.2477.83110.830613386459106 4799
B HartungMid437000-90004280000.5573.43670.79741166697558826686
J BarrettMid,Fwd15000019300034300011.9362.01860.5981184456647349
B AcresMid,Fwd431000-230004080000.9388.02640.90111545667668120
D SheedMid,Fwd3610001340004950005.1586.44320.9523114611149 91102 102 88
J JansenMid,Fwd318000-30003150000.1150.0500.590263006550
J KellyMid5420007800062000012.35113.25661.07151095115136 110 9891131
J BillingsMid,Fwd479000470005260006.2584.64230.798912435755 769182119
M HoneychurchMid,Fwd342000300003720001.3369.32080.714517886255 7677
M KarpanyMid,Fwd172000960002680004.1338.01140.4178235162444030
N RobertsonDef,Mid310000680003780001.1462.52500.53511512916771 6646
K AmonMid,Fwd354000370003910000.5259.51190.61753286848237
M BontempelliMid595000-2200057300016.45104.25210.9982110011592118 9396 122
M CrouchMid564000420006060005.15112.65631.17961076112110 100 110 127 116
P CrippsMid601000-590005420007.7140.0400.94911355013140
Z JonesDef,Mid3330005400038700011.6559.02950.629113126851 90315964
Z MerrettMid710000-10800060200025.15104.65231.11951151135105 144 9682 96
B GreyMid,Fwd321000-920002290001.2336.31090.479621015960 35 14
C PetraccaFwd,Mid409000-690003400005.6559.62980.60551141996963914233
J PickettMid,Fwd1500003400018400033.5133.0330.448055763633
J De GoeyMid,Fwd455000110004660001.1583.44170.831911189339 101 9667114
L DugganMid,Def321000930004140001.0583.24160.805699510286124 68 8157
I HeeneyFwd,Mid4420004900049100032.0581.04050.77621212909089727876
C BlakelyMid,Def4530001290005820005.24101.54061.17491433156135 149 114 8
J SteeleMid,Fwd4320007500050700018.8590.84541.01231117819961 9179124
T MillerMid,Fwd493000-490004440002.9581.44070.8172109181110 80866566
A Neal-BullenMid,Fwd2550001850004400008.1582.84140.841210635492956958100
L WebbMid,Fwd239000450002840002.5238.5770.43323688624928
C MenadueMid341000-250003160000.2155.0550.563257456055
B StretchMid417000-330003840000.1159.0590.793365089359
D HoweDef,Mid405000580004630001.2585.84290.842810798063 105 82 82 97
T MilesMid,Fwd150000600002100006.1171.0710.812529582671
J DelucaMid,Fwd150000400001900006.9135.0350.36245429635
B BoekhorstMid,Fwd305000300003350000.3267.51350.80392481576570
B DaleMid,Fwd2620001250003870001.7572.23610.736810728965104 775659
N NewmanDef,Mid15000030900045900014.6581.64080.87461125104846856111 89
D ParishMid,Fwd446000-110004350001.7582.44120.8531105687114 48689686
J HopperMid,Fwd391000-20003890000.8175.0750.927151876675
C OliverMid41600014600056200014.25105.05251.0532107098106 9096128 105
M KennedyFwd,Mid1940001770003710002.9573.03650.8036101673976062 6977
D CuninghamMid262000790003410000.9356.31690.6526201885855232
B FioriniMid512000-140004980000.2387.02610.914919088968109 84
M HibberdDef,Mid1500004600019600051.1248.0960.8117204226879
J SchoenfeldMid30500060003110000.2164.0640.628048595864
R ClarkeMid,Fwd293000730003660001.3379.72390.70871531275781101
L PartingtonMid150000480001980008.3252.51050.67311886236441
D TuckerMid,Fwd394000-300003640000.4570.43520.7824103480887034107 53
R MathiesonMid426000-500003760000.1561.03050.68821233727565604461
C GlassDef,Mid1500007000022000017.1349.31480.5222148618633946
D LloydMid,Fwd1500009300024300011.6150.0500.670648603650
D MountfordMid15000018400033400014.9563.23160.66791057526650695279
H GreenwoodMid,Fwd15000025800040800029.8476.83070.916913297572855397
J FooteMid195000350002300001.8122.0220.2695104555922
R WillsMid,Fwd433000-60004270000.2164.0640.709266729064
T PapleyFwd,Mid366000750004410001.1578.63930.81921122100818453 100 75
T PhillipsMid,Fwd391000820004730004.8285.01700.820627827954116
J AllisonMid,Fwd150000970002470008.6271.01420.73061739-116676
J BerryDef,Mid2180001680003860006.2483.53340.900911564082798291
C LyonsMid,Fwd15000001500001.010.00280
H McCluggageMid,Fwd246000980003440008.9462.32490.654113828067646850
A WitherdenDef,Mid20600023300043900024.8588.64430.8958991648291 97103 70
Z FisherMid,Fwd198000190002170005.3536.21810.41231199384652283223
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd24000017200041200011.5581.84090.9166100757896076 105 79
A McGrathDef,Mid25000011300036300020.6459.82390.605415196871755439
B AinsworthMid,Fwd244000620003060005.2447.51900.578116116531587823
J BowesMid,Fwd232000480002800004.7347.01410.4971198680774024
B ParfittMid,Fwd2000001080003080004.8457.02280.681013517467497735
H PerrymanDef,Mid224000840003080003.0468.32730.793411283462896359
W SetterfieldMid242000140002560000.8249.5990.71702586477029
C MaynardMid,Fwd150000230001730009.8178.0780.91972218-678
J WilliamsMid,Fwd180000330002130000.9257.01140.59571868166549
J AtleyMid188000200002080003.2344.71340.5906155224443753
S Powell-PepperMid21600018700040300023.2564.03200.7497125912567 112 715416
S BoltonMid,Fwd194000220002160005.8125.0250.307786405025
O FlorentMid,Fwd230000-70002230003.7140.0400.438855753940
Total: 210
Link to this page