dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1617181920
R AtkinsMid572000-1270004450001.21100.01001.0278445071100
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-18900066000025.52113.52271.091729078276 151
R DouglasMid570000-920004780000.4157.0570.736983869557
R HendersonMid615000-1060005090000.2277.01540.79903305918965
J LyonsMid665000-350006300001.2390.32711.038723259091104 76
R SloaneMid754000-1590005950003.22111.02221.1041268082111 111
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-660004440000.2273.51470.70733020668067
J PolecMid583000-70005760001.92100.02000.9604288082107 93
J ReddenMid588000950006830002.02139.02781.3768245764143 135
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-11400061100026.4297.01941.1421314996114 80
E YeoDef,Mid692000-300068900054.3297.01940.94983552129118 76
D ZorkoMid805000-10900069600010.02105.02101.04723314119114 96
E CurnowMid6210001100063200012.9285.51710.7583369611261 110
B GibbsMid790000-11000068000020.4288.01760.854438641329284
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-980004890000.1155.0550.555688919355
M MurphyMid782000-950006870004.7271.01420.6508483815269 73
M RobinsonMid,Fwd542000240005660004.9274.51490.8340379911265 84
D BeamsMid736000-160007200006.22124.52491.1774289291133 116
S PendleburyMid767000-980006690006.33103.33101.06332158115123 75112
P SeedsmanDef,Mid4600001600047600017.9267.51350.68823526846768
S SidebottomMid745000-690006760009.4383.32500.87172704153108 48 94
D ThomasMid,Fwd5060001000006060006.3289.51790.8587338594101 78
T ColyerMid,Fwd479000-770004020000.1329.7890.4267451710324 3926
B GoddardMid,Def716000-1550005610003.3361.31840.7596304994836833
D HeppellMid707000-660006410006.7389.32681.040323927097 125 46
D MyersMid455000670005220000.2360.31810.8598288472649819
D ZaharakisMid702000-70006950000.8156.0561.30841241114856
S HillMid,Def553000-750004780000.9293.51870.8698255657112 75
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-6400065500021.2286.51730.832037861179182
D MundyMid,Fwd593000-60005870002.8375.02250.910226097480122 23
L NealeMid706000-5000065600013.5369.02070.83743169123599256
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-150005450006.0360.01800.70833028106896328
G AblettMid837000-1680006690004.7282.01640.8437407912454 110
J LonerganMid45800010004590000.0143.0430.4542106746443
J O'MearaMid43800023900067700015.02108.52171.111931209094123
D PrestiaMid577000-250005520000.4397.02911.06221897749887106
M RischitelliMid,Def428000-1530002750001.1328.3850.3061323561163237
M ShawMid375000-70003680000.1144.0440.426283646844
D SwallowMid605000-500005550001.7255.01100.5713504511254 56
M BlicavsMid,Def549000-1480004010001.0247.5950.38614221763065
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-4500048000016.1363.31900.63372526101625870
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100011200044300012.3262.51250.68113544786857
M DuncanMid793000-1460006470002.4291.51830.85483536113100 83
C GuthrieMid,Def485000-880003970000.6254.01080.55913676704860
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-10004880002.5278.01560.7981312879112 44
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-930004290000.9140.0400.4841107259440
J SelwoodMid670000560007260008.82100.02000.99733630129127 73
T AdamsMid808000-2010006070001.93102.73081.105919711029083135
S ConiglioMid6630002700069000027.62107.52151.08813209105104 111
C HamptonMid435000-360003990000.1117.0170.1748234719417
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-1560004420001.1341.71250.4488353613818 24 83
A KennedyDef,Mid358000-70003510000.6142.0420.494583576442
J O'RourkeMid27700030002800000.1149.0490.619957143849
D ShielMid666000-740005920002.1285.01700.90903482997694
D SmithFwd,Mid57500013500071000035.43105.33161.3098224790150 122 44
C WardMid659000-210006380001.52104.02081.0590306785101 107
L WhitfieldMid,Def690000-1100067900016.22127.52551.2249266378105 150
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001480004890000.6387.72630.9751185950909182
B HillMid660000-800005800000.2361.01830.75243169108579432
J LewisMid,Def626000-660005600000.9283.01660.76303373897096
L ShielsMid640000320006720000.52118.02361.2019284787108 128
I SmithMid651000-380006130001.22101.02020.9582303587122 80
N JonesMid734000-1720005620000.6273.01460.732038491006977
J TrengoveMid376000460004220001.8183.0830.908950843583
J VineyMid638000-220006160000.71109.01091.1509565177109
B CunningtonMid62000030006230000.7396.32890.97812156104114 66109
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-1090003780000.2353.71610.578123486047 8331
B JacobsMid2430002850005280002.7195.0950.934755587695
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1060005560002.0384.02520.736722066575122 55
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-100003820001.3142.0420.459290957242
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-700005730002.8287.01740.85953293908688
B EbertMid724000-1600005640000.8274.51490.790637851089257
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-8000049200026.3254.01080.653745561198325
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850009600068100025.22102.52050.95763322106111 94
O WinesMid703000-450006580005.8293.51871.0238351911369 118
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-4000060900012.02101.52030.9914300084106 97
T CotchinMid673000-1310005420006.2372.72180.8204248699103 48 67
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000230004600008.7369.72090.7629220166866261
S GriggMid672000-1190005530003.6384.72540.8607217782106 6880
D MartinMid800000-21200058800034.9398.32950.9996199377114 9190
K McintoshDef,Mid449000-1390003100000.9148.0480.523464587448
D ArmitageMid459000760005350001.8392.72781.0765192432105 110 63
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-1360004850000.4362.31870.6812259485528649
S RossMid718000-620006560001.3299.01981.0057331312777121
J StevenMid661000-520006090003.7389.72690.967522647363136 70
D HanneberyMid665000-2830003820000.9134.0340.4000112357134
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1730003530001.8122.0221.8636160458622
L JettaMid,Def472000-920003800001.3268.51370.70292774465483
J P. KennedyMid690000-830006070003.5382.72481.0683244814087 27 134
T MitchellMid896000-4200085400073.62126.52531.2070337511496 157
L ParkerMid693000-740006190009.1396.32890.91132142113111 59119
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1050005190004.4272.51450.754135797762 83
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-320004380000.4276.51530.77432863627380
S HigginsMid665000-80006570001.2387.02610.8251251711875 98 88
L HunterMid63400070006410003.02111.52231.0726287483106 117
J MacraeMid732000490007810005.21133.01331.27275872161133
M WallisMid,Fwd526000150005410001.0285.51710.894931647570101
A GaffMid7090007800078700014.82127.52551.26293086105146 109
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001330005030004.6271.51430.775435177566 77
C MastenMid551000-430005080000.5271.51430.70013552867667
S SelwoodMid704000-1860005180000.3274.01480.807335009885 63
L ShueyMid696000-1390005570002.52106.02121.094226274596116
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-1080004270000.5366.01980.654021576846 7676
L DunstanMid617000-1070005100000.6390.02701.137818896686103 81
T DumontMid546000-350005110000.2371.72150.7071237786105 4268
J Kennedy-HarrisMid383000100003930000.3176.0760.864951714976
J KellyMid795000-4100075400025.9288.51770.8958426015389 88
L McDonaldDef,Mid603000-610005420001.5371.02130.6734254589104 6247
C SalemDef,Mid600000-1020004980000.8292.01840.8850270774100 84
N RobertsonDef,Mid443000170004600000.8251.51030.52644466865152
K AmonMid501000-960004050000.0172.0720.847856256672
M BontempelliMid706000-1190005870003.3184.0840.776269889484
M CrouchMid752000-730006790009.22105.52111.0558321898117 94
T CutlerDef,Mid538000590005970000.82100.52010.9504297083142 59
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000026400043400010.9366.01980.6725219274457083
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000380005230000.7274.01480.760535348996 52
P CrippsMid6920002100071300023.42109.02180.9991327110196 122
Z JonesMid556000-750004810000.6368.02040.6738235883716568
Z MerrettMid825000-9700072800026.33103.03091.2859235687124 138 47
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000001600051600012.1292.01840.9574280468110 74
A BrayshawDef,Mid46200023200069400025.52120.52411.2781288082113 128
P AhernFwd,Mid17000021600038600033.9373.72210.9244174721887855
L WellerMid,Def521000-200005010001.3389.32680.88861869648772109
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-40005560005.6398.72961.0153187891104 73119
C EllisDef,Mid383000-510003320000.5245.0900.52433689664050
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000970005310000.6361.01830.824229026855105 23
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-4100060800040.5284.01680.81553619123103 65
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420009.4150.0500.484368405350
J SteeleMid654000-380006160000.23104.73141.079719626595 126 93
T MillerMid549000470005960000.6390.32710.8986219986104 7889
C MenadueMid385000-330003520000.2147.0470.540274896647
E LangdonMid,Fwd4760001400006160003.8361.31840.744433481017297 15
B StretchMid472000-30004690000.0197.0971.037748356397
T McLeanMid,Fwd6030001200061500024.7284.01680.862936611048484
D HoweMid534000-170005170000.4288.01761.0076293884117 59
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-910004390000.9277.01540.82682851638173
J FinlaysonDef,Mid17000016700033700012.4153.0530.674663586653
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-400005600002.3392.72780.9164201467104 8094
J SinclairMid554000100005640000.2368.02040.65442765104657861
N NewmanMid610000-1250004850000.1277.51550.881231291126491
J LongMid233000400002730000.5262.01240.65992202156658
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-720004790000.7272.01441.02533326878460
J HopperMid461000610005220000.5170.0700.801974578870
C OliverMid71500090007240007.02131.02621.29022763100141 121
W MileraMid,Fwd426000350004610001.6273.51470.70533136646681
M KennedyMid485000-560004290003.5260.51210.62433545716655
J SchoenfeldMid355000350003900000.3245.0900.49204333827119
J DunkleyFwd,Mid517000710005880000.42104.02081.0181282767109 99
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-320004070000.4230.5610.48006672972338
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-610004450000.1266.01320.75423371768052
B SierMid1700009700026700016.0358.01740.8067153475154 69
H GreenwoodMid555000-510005040001.3271.01420.83323549917666
J SmithDef,Mid1700009500026500041.0154.0540.609849072154
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1470004080000.8268.51370.68922978636968
T PhillipsMid587000650006520004.0387.72630.8568247911181100 82
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000430003280002.8258.01160.59882828404571
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150008.3146.0460.490668484846
J BerryMid423000800005030001.0286.01720.884529245666 106
H McCluggageMid,Fwd4310001210005520001.9293.01860.93312968609195
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001170004350005.5267.51350.71453222645283
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-190004590007.9263.01260.68913643836165
C PolsonMid,Fwd185000-1100017400020.4223.0460.24193783312917
J DaicosMid,Fwd318000860004040001.5375.32260.82191788667745104
A McGrathDef,Mid496000340005300005.0371.02130.915724885977107 29
W BrodieMid356000490004050000.8371.72150.7879188456784988
Q NarkleMid,Fwd1700009200026200014.3246.5930.48772817103657
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000510004460003.0254.01080.59314130945751
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300014500057800020.32106.02121.2016272676114 98
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-340003690000.4148.0480.561476888148
S Powell-PepperMid492000700005620002.1288.01760.91683193839482
J GrahamMid450000-230004270006.9167.0671.120963735767
E PhillipsMid1700002420004120009.0267.01340.71843075298252
R FoxMid284000340003180001.1366.01980.7521160622836550
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000120003340001.6230.5610.34075475703130
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480001800026600015.0137.0370.389871895437
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000017500044500024.9271.51430.73533112546083
P DowMid,Fwd26600012100038700014.6147.0470.522082347447
L O'BrienDef,Mid2520001070003590002.1264.01280.63642805457454
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000017600043600013.7362.01860.6278234482714867
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700002550004250007.1360.01800.7612236157599031
B BanfieldMid17000025900042900020.2359.31780.7729241071528145
A BrayshawMid26800019800046600019.9179.0790.879858995879
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001970004590001.8372.32171.0409211557948538
S GiroMid,Fwd1700001800003500005.9354.31630.6870214726557731
C BallardFwd,Mid188000830002710006.1347.31420.4965190840316150
W PowellFwd,Mid234000260002600001.9333.71010.38192574405920 22
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001520003800001.5164.0640.713359386964
T KellyMid22400035300057700028.2298.01960.94262944669898
B DanielsFwd,Mid21800002180001.8233.0660.41573303353432
B FritschFwd,Mid21000034500055500023.2276.51530.786236271047776
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001860004000005.9273.01460.82172740436482
L Davies-UniackeMid26400040002680006.5250.51010.56352653346932
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001720004100008.9370.32110.85461943598449 78
H ClarkMid,Def2580001370003950001.9358.01740.7022227069386274
E RichardsDef,Mid2400001620004020001.9248.5970.49524144765542
B AinsworthMid208000810002890004.0173.0730.81913959973
Total: 196
Link to this page