dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE2122232425
R AtkinsMid572000-230005490000.0385.72570.84802136653899120
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-11000073900028.94121.04841.1981152793126 115 158 85
R DouglasMid570000-1280004420000.0364.01920.6284230275627159
C Ellis-YolmenMid389000940004830000.6271.01420.84203401994597
R HendersonMid615000-590005560000.0492.33690.9839150768917911386
S KerridgeMid592000-210005710000.1284.51690.90913379839079
J LyonsMid665000-720005930000.5389.32680.93162213105858796
D MackayMid,Def473000-610004120000.0369.32080.6835198160706771
R SloaneMid754000-1330006210002.3296.01920.97163234929993
P HanleyDef,Mid509000-6100044800010.7190.0901.202649787190
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-790004310000.0263.51270.67803394756958
J PolecMid583000-10005820000.1387.32620.842722211138170111
J ReddenMid588000890006770008.54100.34010.95531688131828989 141
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-14600057900046.7275.01500.8598386011885 65
E YeoDef,Mid6920007300076500023.94125.85031.18451521104122 130 107 144
D ZorkoMid805000-1660006390006.7369.72090.6920305713261 74 74
E CurnowMid621000-380005830001.1386.72600.833622428184120 56
B GibbsMid790000-1290006610006.73103.73111.043321259996104 111
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1570004300000.0169.0690.830962328869
M MurphyMid782000-1430006390000.7380.02400.7387266312110075 65
M RobinsonMid,Fwd5420001200055400018.7384.32530.8620219079966889
D BeamsMid736000-300073300030.63120.73621.1220202599110 133119
S PendleburyMid767000-1410006260002.3591.44570.9445137012374 89116 72106
P SeedsmanDef,Mid460000-270004330007.3286.01720.870625176810270
S SidebottomMid745000-970006480001.25109.65481.060011828697119 123 98111
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000440005500000.1386.72600.9914211594988280
T ColyerMid,Fwd479000-830003960000.0354.31630.5879242962614062
B GoddardMid,Def716000-2820004340000.4366.31990.991221819110 73116
D HeppellMid707000-240006830001.03105.33161.0092216197132 106 78
D MyersMid455000890005440000.0385.02550.9359213378135 61 59
D ZaharakisMid702000-1190005830000.1395.72870.896120319568107 112
M BarlowMid,Fwd667000-4200062500024.2298.01960.9675318913266130
N FyfeMid686000-6000062600025.6287.01740.92793598128117 57
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-310006880006.64100.04001.03271720100126 98103 73
D MundyMid,Fwd593000290006220000.9385.02550.8614243993103 90 62
L NealeMid706000-540006520007.53105.33161.085120639799 104 113
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-770004830009.4253.51070.5945451410469 38
G AblettMid837000-1330007040002.84114.04561.11571544104152 9599 110
J O'MearaMid43800022000065800038.7485.33410.827019301199498 7673
D PrestiaMid57700050005820004.7388.72660.9861218892848597
M RischitelliMid,Def428000-1450002830000.6347.71430.5301197943463958
D SwallowMid605000-1070004980000.1391.02730.96101824761018389
M BlicavsMid,Def549000-1510003980000.1465.82630.585615136664458668
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-240005010000.9482.83310.770215145110291 4692
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100017100050200055.1398.32951.00091702349310894
M DuncanMid793000-1240006690005.04100.04000.9873167311379103 136 82
C GuthrieMid,Def485000-640004210000.1461.02440.760617256053607952
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-470004420000.6374.32230.7314198257699163
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-830004390000.0376.02280.8696192569899148
J SelwoodMid670000-690006010003.4485.03400.8971176899878975 89
J ThurlowDef,Mid389000250004140000.9191.0911.043745495791
T AdamsMid808000-11000069800011.35107.85391.177312959593124 94118110
S ConiglioMid6630004900071200025.45112.25611.1077126912774 94152 106135
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2450003530000.0566.03300.736010706944584578105
A KennedyDef,Mid358000940004520001.6566.03300.62381370575170756569
D ShielMid666000-790005870000.3595.24760.9885123375102114 838988
D SmithFwd,Mid57500016800074300028.43127.33821.22941945112125 115 142
A TreloarMid761000-3100073000013.4282.51650.9852442414861104
D TysonMid631000-1180005130000.1566.23310.847415505698 90485441
C WardMid659000180006770000.3593.44670.933014509581123 98 8184
L WhitfieldMid,Def690000180007080003.15100.85040.99521405137135 7251 124122
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001880005290000.1377.32320.8891228088797578
S BurgoyneMid573000170005900000.0581.84090.8856144363110 107 7866 48
B HillMid660000-1210005390000.3384.32530.81492130905779117
J LewisMid,Def626000-1150005110000.1569.23460.64821477985287827946
L ShielsMid640000-100006300000.1599.84990.99201263112104 8788131 89
I SmithMid651000-1180005330000.1580.44020.76421326106100 545395100
N JonesMid734000-1680005660000.2580.24010.828314117778101925872
J VineyMid638000-220006160001.5285.01701.08963624798981
B CunningtonMid620000-80006120000.0384.02520.915624291228977 86
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-830004040000.0562.23110.652312994184 66574262
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1220005400000.1373.32200.715724559762 6989
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-1400037800014.3263.51270.71552976576166
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-670005760001.0390.32710.910321258582 103 86
B EbertMid724000-1560005680000.2393.02790.964420367498 9784
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-670005050005.9370.72120.630723828694 6058
J WesthoffMid,Fwd585000770006620000.73113.33401.037519478590129 121
O WinesMid703000-1010006020000.7389.02670.99292255105103 9371
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-620005870004.0385.72570.8496228410887 7496
T CotchinMid673000-1870004860000.1366.72000.829524308259 5685
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000240004610000.1464.02560.639518016668854558
S GriggMid672000-1690005030000.0482.03280.867815348393716896
D MartinMid800000-16100063900014.24107.04281.050614938085118 115 110
K McintoshDef,Mid449000-610003880000.0468.32730.743114213061776570
D ArmitageMid459000650005240005.1376.32290.7978228892100 7851
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-2300003910000.0356.71700.555023007655 5263
S RossMid718000560007740001.03124.03721.1596208194143 107 122
J StevenMid661000-470006140002.63100.03001.032220471037686138
D HanneberyMid665000-2670003980005.0474.02960.899513455292 634398
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1670003590000.7469.82790.796112873256836971
L JettaMid,Def472000-30004690000.1374.02220.71912113726963 90
J P. KennedyMid690000-1020005880002.1495.83831.0012153589113 909981
T MitchellMid896000-100089500071.85114.25711.03301567181130 106 101 119 115
L ParkerMid693000-4500064800015.43113.33401.054019067589143 108
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-630004070001.2339.01170.49203479925124 42
S HigginsMid665000-540006110000.0398.02940.956420789480111 103
L HunterMid634000930007270000.43126.73801.1899191395142 107 131
L JongMid,Fwd505000-1340003710000.0259.51190.689331186052 67
J MacraeMid732000570007890002.73144.04321.4149182696118 124 190
M WallisMid,Fwd52600080005340000.1379.02370.8008225382639579
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001080004780000.7455.32210.555721638146 79 61 35
C MastenMid551000-350005160000.1472.32890.672817857386 927041
S SelwoodMid704000-2160004880000.2468.32730.687917889771 4498 60
L ShueyMid696000-830006130002.5489.33570.8760171710191 90102 74
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-690004660000.1472.82910.7162160170100 4680 65
J AishDef,Mid421000350004560000.2572.83640.71551253838767587181
T DumontMid546000450005910000.03112.03361.056217595379 118 139
B AcresMid,Fwd549000-560004930001.4360.71820.72552709102656750
D SheedMid606000-1230004830000.9494.83790.999012743478120 8497
J Kennedy-HarrisMid383000190004020000.1265.01300.693730926561 69
J KellyMid795000-8300071200031.9353.01590.8344447812667 67 25
L McDonaldDef,Mid603000-2290003740005.2349.01470.49752544823363 51
C SalemDef,Mid600000-610005390000.5582.44120.8490130889856510410256
N RobertsonDef,Mid443000-450003980000.0365.01950.60902041763851106
M BontempelliMid706000-580006480001.93122.33671.2160176664120 117 130
M CrouchMid752000500075700020.83112.33371.15452246102106 136 95
T CutlerDef,Mid538000260005640000.1379.02370.748723801217759101
N FreemanMid1700005100022100053.1168.0681.00673250-668
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000021400038400013.7359.71790.6121214566696149
J HarmesMid,Fwd4850001050005900000.05109.65481.089410775497 104 125 118 104
P CrippsMid6920007300076500022.73108.73261.04922347134102 104 120
Z JonesMid556000-1120004440000.1355.31660.5369267577704452
Z MerrettMid825000-8300074200034.93108.33251.10102283128119 93 113
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000004700054700014.9577.23860.73951417110904998 7277
A BrayshawDef,Mid46200029700075900025.45105.65281.1801143888108 142 123 9461
P AhernFwd,Mid17000025700042700070.9255.51110.68943847903972
L WellerMid,Def521000-170005040003.5367.32020.6742249596478570
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-20005580002.0570.43520.71871585967974685081
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000980005320000.1394.32831.0251188087112 52119
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-9500055400058.2489.83590.865915438310179104 75
J SteeleMid654000420006960002.33129.73891.2172178979124 120 145
T MillerMid549000-90005400000.4371.32140.70312523116795085
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000700005460000.13101.33041.0705179683125 51128
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-370005660007.7385.72570.87532202100987980
D HoweMid534000-250005090000.1269.01380.75163688877761
C DanielMid,Fwd530000280005580000.1399.72991.0023186661125 7797
J FinlaysonDef,Mid17000014600031600014.8247.5950.504633266632 63
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-170005830001.2279.51590.79683667888079
J SinclairMid554000-1270004270000.0355.01650.574925888961 5747
N NewmanMid610000-600005500000.0482.03280.9203167771119 678755
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-440005070005.5386.72600.9258195063818990
J HopperMid461000650005260002.1571.03550.7694148210783 50 3810777
C OliverMid715000310007460004.4597.44870.95241532141127 75 989988
W MileraMid,Fwd4260001280005540000.1389.32680.86302067757691101
B FioriniMid589000300006190001.23104.03121.1123198473110 117 85
J SchoenfeldMid355000150003700000.1147.0470.502878728447
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001990007160000.73115.03451.249620758796132 117
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-740003650000.2134.0340.4441107356434
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-1080003980003.1359.31780.6552223668635362
B SierMid1700002890004590001.9575.23760.99631221269882796948
H GreenwoodMid555000-150005400000.1374.32230.81982422904099 84
J DawsonMid,Fwd2540001000003540001.7270.01400.8242252949347
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1380004170000.2467.02680.661615567988366579
T PhillipsMid587000-80005790000.2589.84490.89511290114797489100107
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000870003720001.0375.32260.77101646415369104
J BerryMid4230001080005310000.7381.32440.8279217686806995
H McCluggageMid,Fwd4310001080005390001.1385.32560.8245210569679792
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-250004530000.4369.32080.8039217882754885
C PolsonMid,Fwd185000360002210001.0342.31270.451717404219 1989
A McGrathDef,Mid496000-2600047000020.6377.32320.7673202665113 73 46
W BrodieMid356000920004480002.4132.0321.0946140008732
Q NarkleMid,Fwd1700001090002790000.6147.0470.596859364247
M O'ConnorDef,Mid193000630002560001.6447.01880.475213622642376148
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000790004740000.1471.02840.768616696147101 8056
T TarantoMid,Fwd4330001820006150002.3589.24460.862513797791119 867278
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-390003640000.2360.71820.6817200060716051
S Powell-PepperMid492000-410004510000.2158.0580.7381777611358
J GrahamMid450000-160004340000.9468.32730.79401590785451112 56
R FoxMid284000310003150000.4225.0500.29666300692525
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000860004080000.2360.31810.7130225425688429
Z BaileyMid242000910003330000.2261.01220.59322730593983
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000012800039800042.3352.71580.5664251976376655
B StarcevichFwd,Mid236000-50002310000.6331.3940.3507245735254524
P DowMid,Fwd26600010300036900017.7254.51090.64383385615356
L O'BrienDef,Mid2520001040003560008.0359.31780.5863200061297277
J MadgenMid170000730002430000.0349.31480.4663164210584446
J StephensonFwd,Mid2600001750004350009.9567.43370.7477129157115 50566749
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700001990003690003.1242.0840.49504393853945
B BanfieldMid17000025900042900011.3227.0540.32187944860 54
A CerraMid,Fwd262000800003420003.4348.71460.5750234283256160
S GiroMid,Fwd1700001850003550000.7244.5890.50133989714841
W PowellFwd,Mid234000190002530002.1135.0350.404572293535
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001210003490001.1124.0240.2546145427824
T KellyMid22400038900061300054.7491.03640.934016848964116 104 80
A BonarFwd,Mid250000790003290001.0350.31510.5905217936673648
B DanielsFwd,Mid218000580002760000.4239.0780.45083538445424
J WorpelMid18200027500045700017.0577.23860.8469118417105 94 755656
B FritschFwd,Mid21000022700043700013.5554.82740.575815951004850556259
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001450003590001.8547.82390.535615027746 41464066
W WalkerMid226000560002820000.0243.0860.734332793742 44
K FarrellDef,Mid170000990002690000.2341.71250.4889215233452654
J HigginsFwd,Mid23800016400040200041.3460.32410.675516688458405984
E RichardsDef,Mid240000460002860000.7347.31420.4954201444406042
Total: 193
Link to this page