dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
P DangerfieldFwd,Mid771000077100083.1598.24910.9605157097 109 70109 106
R DouglasFwd,Mid53600005360000.0589.24460.883512027671113 115 71
J JenkinsFwd56100005610000.0562.43120.5491179843 59638265
T T. LynchFwd57900005790000.8584.84240.798613664890121 7392
S McKernanFwd53800005380000.01102.01020.92135275102
T WalkerFwd44900004490000.0464.32570.7403174765 102 56 34
E BettsFwd45200004520000.0352.31570.5489287929 5870
D BuckleyFwd18800001880000.8137.0370.4346508137
L CasboultFwd38300003830000.0455.02200.5017174153 626738
J GarlettFwd42800004280000.0231.5630.289267943033
M RobinsonFwd,Mid64000006400000.0595.64780.985413399895 98 9394
B ReidFwd44300004430000.0359.31780.61752489674764
J ThomasFwd52600005260000.0575.03750.78521403845263103 73
M BaguleyFwd45600004560000.0561.23060.6139149055 6150 6872
J DaniherFwd56000005600000.0462.82510.5382223155104 47 45
J MelkshamFwd51000005100000.0567.23360.653315184769764599
H BallantyneFwd38700003870000.0551.02550.526615183369386550
M de BoerFwd56900005690000.0569.83490.751816307868112 5833
S MenegolaFwd,Mid71600007160005.8599.04950.97771446118 103 8865121
D MundyFwd,Mid65200006520000.0586.84340.85571502108 959457 80
M TabernerFwd48500004850000.0256.01120.891343307438
M WaltersFwd,Mid58100005810003.0357.01710.7455339868 92 11
S DayFwd38100003810000.0556.42820.545813513445536882
C DixonFwd51700005170000.0568.23410.5826151662 53 887167
T J. LynchFwd48700004870009.8351.7155314255 6238
B MateraFwd46400004640000.0562.63130.630714824760855170
A SextonFwd44700004470000.0560.23010.577114854976675356
M WellerFwd48200004820000.0483.5334144397638787
J CaddyFwd57600005760000.0485.33410.8518168958102 81100
A ChristensenFwd53000005300000.0568.43420.712115507655 727663
T HawkinsFwd63900006390000.0457.82310.68462766380 101 92
D MenzelFwd44100004410000.3273.014630218561
S MotlopFwd,Mid48600004860000.0565.43270.6546148653 35 628790
T VarcoeFwd36300003630000.0452.52100.5655172942596742
J CameronFwd56600005660000.0477.83110.72941820107906648
T GreeneFwd60400006040007.8271.01420.701342549052
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd48600004860000.3572.63630.685113398862875868
J PattonRuc,Fwd51100005110000.0454.82190.5609233337507062
D SmithFwd,Mid774000077400034.3598.84940.967515679191101 94 117
J StewartFwd44100004410000.0556.82840.544615535460547640
J TownsendFwd34700003470000.0460.82430.5715142861378857
L BreustFwd61300006130000.05100.25010.99171224118 1049580104
L FranklinFwd66600006660000.8277.51550.66754297100 55
J GunstonFwd62900006290000.0586.64330.80881453116 69916196
T O'BrienFwd35200003520000.0553.22660.585213238920 674842
P PuopoloFwd43000004300000.0166.0660.8323651566
J RougheadFwd53200005320000.0574.43720.715814309059589471
D KentFwd43100004310000.5261.512335049330
T McDonaldFwd65400006540000.0379.32380.84442748716899
J WattsFwd46000004600000.3567.03350.675713738470468055
S AtleyFwd44600004460000.3563.23160.645314119258515164
D WellsFwd45900004590000.0176.0760.9637603976
M WoodFwd46800004680000.3279.51590.79402943105 54
J ZiebellFwd60100006010000.8579.03950.7352152284108 42 7487
B Ah CheeFwd40400004040000.0195.0951.1811425395
T BoakFwd63300006330000.0589.04450.8562142268101949884
R GrayFwd,Mid61200006120000.05107.85390.92081135117 126 101 91 104
J WesthoffFwd,Ruc74000007400006.65104.25210.9672142088118 113 87115
C WingardFwd,Mid598000059800024.5461.5246243153 47 73 73
A YoungFwd47500004750000.0573.63680.7243129179765410158
S EdwardsFwd,Mid48200004820000.0557.42870.600916793679538039
J RiewoldtFwd61600006160000.0585.84290.734314367278101 9187
D ArmitageFwd,Mid55700005570000.0256.51130.567549297934
J NewnesFwd,Mid48100004810000.8556.42820.648017064912 707873
K JackFwd,Mid42700004270000.0563.43170.708913476239857754
T MembreyFwd49900004990000.0458.02320.5411215135576773
G RohanFwd31500003150000.8449.31972.0628159957514742
L DahlhausFwd,Mid57000005700003.8578.23911458928359 10255
T DicksonFwd37100003710000.0249.5990.812637476633
L JongFwd,Mid43000004300000.0471.02840.8185151479926251
J StringerFwd50300005030000.0559.42970.5916169472717136 47
M WallisFwd,Mid59500005950000.0580.64030.83711476867696 7075
J CrippsFwd59000005900000.3586.64330.816813639694699183
J DarlingFwd55700005570000.3596.24810.82231158103 42101114 121
J J. KennedyFwd47300004730003.0552.42620.518718058135416441
S LycettRuc,Fwd55900005590000.3580.84044.407613845997 8580 83
S GrayFwd48700004870000.0572.63630.685113427859111 3877
B BrownFwd49300004930000.3576.03800.62871297115 80 577256
R KnightFwd,Mid46100004610000.0249.5990.507846573465
J MartinFwd,Mid60800006080000.0587.44370.84581391778663115 96
L TaylorFwd52400005240000.0574.03700.770414168187798637
J ImpeyDef,Fwd50800005080000.0568.23410.688114908775675062
B AcresFwd,Mid58400005840005.3482.53300.83801770831006978
J HoganFwd64600006460000.3592.8464139285102 57 110 110
O FantasiaFwd57700005770000.0272.51450.812439795788
J BillingsFwd61800006180005.8571.23560.674317368187646658
T BoydRuc,Fwd46000004600000.0471.32850.6919161454727386
D LangFwd,Mid46600004660000.0177.0770.8053605277
N HolmanFwd46400004640000.5549.82490.5242186329 70307743
D McStayFwd38000003800000.0457.02280.583716675136 5190
C McCarthyFwd35600003560000.0544.62230.40861596278644 3432
C CameronFwd47200004720000.0571.63580.7184131841 796152 125
R LobbRuc,Fwd48500004850003.3182.082591582
K TurnerFwd35000003500000.0546.82340.479114963868604424
S J. ReidDef,Fwd33700003370000.0544.02200.409915326135354247
C PetraccaFwd,Mid58500005850000.5465.52620.6752223373696258
P McCartinFwd36100003610000.0452.52100.6017171963566031
D MooreDef,Fwd41000004100000.0222.5450.433991112817
J LaverdeFwd39000003900000.0356.71700.62882294994031
J De GoeyFwd59400005940001.3578.83940.81261508707545113 91
I HeeneyFwd,Mid658000065800026.8594.84740.8972138888115 91 75105
J GarlettFwd39400003940000.0450.82030.5594194167346339
A Neal-BullenFwd56500005650000.3565.03250.63351738100 47 325987
L WebbFwd33900003390000.3249.5990.516834247029
J LonieFwd48600004860000.3151.0510.4399952951
T McLeanFwd,Mid68600006860002.55107.85391.1509127391 109 87143 109
M McGovernFwd51600005160000.0580.04003.8231129070 8775114 54
C DanielFwd56500005650000.3581.04050.8350139565 98856592
D ButlerFwd41300004130000.0548.42420.499117073242783852
B DaleFwd,Mid42300004230000.0564.63230.675913106457515893
B GowersFwd43300004330000.0558.42920.611014835146615381
J CastagnaFwd40000004000000.0565.83290.6819121699 81526433
K LambertFwd58900005890000.3595.84790.9415123094122 74 104 85
M CoxFwd42300004230000.0557.62880.582314692882736045
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd47600004760000.0554.22710.57011756646154 3458
D ParishFwd,Mid54200005420002.0568.83440.700415766888924947
C CurnowFwd53600005360000.3473.32930.67311829537689 75
S WeidemanFwd34800003480000.5445.31810.4536192373354528
H McKayFwd45200004520000.0460.02400.6036188375505362
C Ah CheeDef,Fwd42600004260000.0262.51250.666134086857
H HimmelbergFwd42100004210000.0546.62330.448318075831534744
J GreshamFwd53100005310002.0560.83040.597417475850438964
E HipwoodFwd40800004080000.0546.02300.456017743753274964
J DunkleyFwd,Mid695000069500064.6584.64230.87861643117 41 719995
R MathiesonFwd,Mid44700004470000.5155.0550.6632812755
A JohnsonFwd28900002890000.0252.51050.552527524857
B CrockerFwd35000003500000.0445.31810.449219346551 3530
D LloydFwd42300004230000.0562.43120.640413565753955552
D MacPhersonFwd44000004400001.3250.51010.7449435653 48
J SilvagniDef,Fwd35300003530000.0345.71370.5162257758 4534
J ParsonsFwd38100003810000.0353.31600.52362381395764
T PapleyFwd45200004520000.0559.42970.6112152257 67723863
J GallucciFwd40000004000000.0450.82030.5135197045884921
M PoholkeFwd33800003380000.0337.31120.40343018543028
O McInerneyFwd38700003870000.3361.71850.63292092406184
Z FisherFwd,Mid50400005040003.8577.43870.8174130253 97109 5771
S Petrevski-SetonFwd50800005080000.0566.03300.757715395976636666
C BrownFwd41100004110000.0459.82390.6083172070578131
J BegleyFwd35500003550000.0213.0260.236713654215
B CoxFwd43400004340000.0251.51030.484542144558
B AinsworthFwd44200004420002.0556.42820.6506156735 40 47 9070
B ScheerMid,Fwd38000003800000.0265.51310.670929017457
B ParfittFwd55000005500000.0375.72270.69942423138 890
E RatugoleaFwd33600003360000.3554.22710.577312404255596352
H MorrisonFwd,Mid48100004810000.0573.63680.792713077761106 6163
M HannanFwd43500004350000.0376.72300.75941891993893
J SimpkinFwd43200004320000.5556.82840.635515214231776074
C ZurhaarFwd26000002600000.3346.31390.49791871604237
T MarshallFwd31400003140000.0138.0380.7651826338
B LongFwd35900003590000.0465.02600.6243138174823965
R MarshallFwd51200005120000.0347.71430.5706358048 4352
R FoxDef,Fwd33400003340000.0240.0800.466041754733
W HaywardFwd45100004510000.0563.03150.663114323256 757478
B RonkeFwd47000004700000.0385.02551.002118437856121
P LipinskiFwd,Mid41900004190000.3464.82590.7286161854686176
W RioliFwd39100003910000.0560.23010.620412996260408059
D VenablesFwd33300003330000.0153.0530.8121628353
J WatermanFwd39800003980000.0557.62880.629213824749774867
D FogartyFwd30500003050000.3245.5910.4762335228 63
Z BaileyFwd,Mid37600003760000.0552.82640.599214242446606767
C RaynerFwd42600004260002.0555.42770.610415388542526335
P DowFwd,Mid40300004030004.0551.02550.579015803650537442
J StephensonFwd47700004770000.3575.03750.763812728988728640
B BanfieldFwd,Mid46600004660000.0563.43170.619114707566 5673 47
A CerraFwd43200004320000.8558.82940.645814692784457860
M CrowdenFwd29800002980000.0546.22310.4610129078613926 27
B CrossleyFwd34000003400000.0256.51130.515130096944
L FogartyFwd41900004190000.0470.02800.6663149667964671
T KellyFwd,Mid630000063000012.1574.43720.717416946370829265
Z Giles-LangdonFwd36900003690000.0343.71310.5072281733 3662
J WorpelFwd,Mid48000004800001.8238.0760.459463164927
C SpargoFwd42800004280000.0361.71850.6834231475 7139
J HigginsFwd44800004480000.3463.82550.7573175785505763
T McCartinFwd32000003200000.0146.0460.5265695746
J PetruccelleFwd170000017000026.0224.0480.257235421335
Total: 175
Link to this page