dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-18900066000025.5598.24910.960513448297 109 70109 106
J JenkinsFwd572000-1090004630001.4562.43120.549114846743 59638265
T T. LynchFwd640000-1470004930001.1584.84240.79861163714890121 7392
S McKernanRuc,Fwd3670001240004910005.61102.01020.9213481457102
A OttenDef,Fwd449000-330004160000.3453.02120.495919623974383862
T WalkerFwd568000-1440004240001.4464.32570.740316507065 102 56 34
M WrightFwd537000-1290004080003.4560.23010.59141355857043696257
R BewickMid,Fwd444000200004640000.2179.0790.927958736979
J GreenFwd377000-540003230000.2235.0700.567846149266 4
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-660004440000.2239.0780.41565692664731
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-11400061100026.4285.01700.977635949643 127
E BettsFwd511000-780004330003.2352.31570.548927585429 5870
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-620003800000.5455.02200.501717278953 626738
J GarlettFwd462000-770003850000.2231.5630.28926111743033
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-980004890000.1360.71820.675626879345 5879
M RobinsonMid,Fwd542000240005660004.9595.64780.985411841129895 98 9394
J WaiteFwd536000280005640000.5474.02960.658819057680100 7244
J BlairFwd374000210003950000.2269.51390.72482842507564
L KeeffeDef,Fwd1700008300025300022.8262.51250.59962024167649
B ReidDef,Fwd488000-440004440000.4359.31780.6175249490674764
D ThomasMid,Fwd5060001000006060006.3597.84890.9749123994777487 123 128
J ThomasFwd439000180004570000.7575.03750.7852121980845263103 73
S CrameriFwd324000350003590000.6260.51210.61572967566457
J DaniherFwd597000-1210004760004.2462.82510.5382189610255104 47 45
C HookerFwd,Def523000-550004680000.7576.63830.69551222768177567297
J MelkshamFwd506000-840004220000.4567.23360.65331256584769764599
J MerrettDef,Fwd33700020003390001.1245.5910.46023725677120
H BallantyneFwd394000-410003530000.6551.02550.52661384393369386550
M BarlowMid,Fwd667000-130006540003.0180.0800.8128817511980
H CrozierFwd,Def467000260004930001.0355.71670.5587295236565655
M de BoerFwd3870001240005110000.6569.83490.75181464747868112 5833
C MayneFwd430000340004640000.4388.72660.875017449355 83128
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-6400065500021.2599.04950.97771323117118 103 8865121
D MundyMid,Fwd593000-60005870002.8586.84340.8557135374108 959457 80
D PearceFwd514000-360004780000.0187.0870.956754948787
M TabernerFwd423000710004940002.8256.01120.891344111037438
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-150005450006.0357.01710.7455318710668 92 11
S DayFwd289000510003400000.9556.42820.54581206853445536882
C DixonFwd570000-1050004650001.7568.23410.582613645462 53 887167
T J. LynchFwd566000-1470004190001.3351.71550.485727035155 6238
B MateraFwd581000-2120003690000.4562.63130.63071179714760855170
A SextonDef,Fwd437000-540003830000.6560.23010.57711272474976675356
M WellerFwd484000-520004320000.5483.53340.861812934997638787
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-4500048000016.1485.33410.8518140810158102 81100
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100011200044300012.3568.43420.71211295787655 727663
T HawkinsFwd552000280005800000.8457.82310.6846251185380 101 92
D MenzelFwd45500070004620000.6273.01460.665531641128561
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-10004880002.5565.43270.654614927953 35 628790
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-930004290000.9567.43370.667312739461 80609640
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-840003770000.6170.0700.722453865470
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-1060003440000.5452.52100.565516386042596742
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000-420003900000.1147.0470.488682984047
T BuggFwd425000320004570000.2185.0850.838353765585
J CameronFwd622000-970005250001.8477.83110.7294168870107906648
T GreeneFwd644000-390006050002.8271.01420.701342611399052
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-1560004420001.1572.63630.685112181388862875868
J PattonFwd502000-160004860000.5454.82190.560922198237507062
D SmithFwd,Mid57500013500071000035.4598.84940.96751437909191101 94 117
J StewartFwd432000-300004020000.4556.82840.54461415745460547640
J TownsendFwd508000-1390003690000.9460.82430.571515196761378857
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001480004890000.6582.84140.94181181509369698697
L BreustFwd5010001130006140002.35100.25010.9917122687118 1049580104
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.9565.23260.63171153826557788244
L FranklinFwd677000-10700057000028.1277.51550.66753677102100 55
J GunstonFwd598000-310005670002.0586.64330.8088130984116 69916196
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1490003460000.3336.31090.6425317488600 49
T O'BrienFwd447000-1150003320000.1553.22660.58521248618920 674842
P PuopoloFwd470000-990003710000.5166.0660.832356214966
C RioliFwd543000-1420004010001.1127.0270.51921485211027
J RougheadFwd593000-1060004870001.3574.43720.71581309739059589471
B WhitecrossFwd487000-130004740000.0267.01340.81703537787262
D KentFwd433000330004660000.7261.51230.78493789869330
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000150005720005.5379.32380.84442403113716899
J WattsFwd531000-920004390001.2567.03350.67571310508470468055
S AtleyFwd467000-620004050000.2563.23160.64531282659258515164
M DawRuc,Fwd394000-430003510002.4461.02440.628214392753577559
L ThomasFwd415000-40004110000.1141.0410.5398100246241
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660000.2176.0760.9637613211876
M WoodFwd458000-100004480000.9279.51590.7940281852105 54
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1060005560002.0579.03950.735214086584108 42 7487
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-100003820001.3195.0951.181140217295
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-700005730002.8589.04450.856212889068101949884
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-8000049200026.35107.85390.9208913119117 126 101 91 104
J NeadeFwd423000-750003480000.2452.32090.5536166567567615 62
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850009600068100025.25104.25210.9672130710688118 113 87115
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-4000060900012.0461.52460.566924768453 47 73 73
A YoungFwd387000350004220001.4573.63680.724311475479765410158
B DeledioFwd530000610005910003.63113.33401.159317384988136 116
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000230004600008.7557.42870.60091603663679538039
J RiewoldtFwd544000-60005380008.5585.84290.73431254547278101 9187
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-1360004850000.4556.42820.64801720854912 707873
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000820005830001.4484.83390.8499172075817972107
H CunninghamFwd434000530004870000.3567.23360.65241449825579733495
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1730003530001.8563.43170.70891114866239857754
J LambFwd446000-630003830000.1255.51110.58683450524467
T MembreyFwd509000-180004910000.3458.02320.541121168435576773
D RobinsonFwd358000-310003270000.0248.5970.56123371523067
G RohanFwd428000-1350002930000.7449.31970.526914877157514742
D TowersFwd446000-870003590000.1451.52060.610117439671665019
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1050005190004.4578.23910.8061132777928359 10255
T DicksonFwd446000-910003550000.0249.5990.81263586936633
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-320004380000.4563.03150.69301390626942804876
J JohannisenDef,Fwd535000-450004900003.5575.83790.7645129350638374 8376
L JongMid,Fwd505000-680004370000.3471.02840.8185153912079926251
J RedpathFwd452000-320004200000.1151.0510.538582358951
J StringerFwd4030001240005270003.1559.42970.5916177410272717136 47
M WallisMid,Fwd526000150005410001.0580.64030.8371134275867696 7075
J CrippsFwd506000110005170000.6586.64330.81681194969694699183
J DarlingFwd490000720005620001.1596.24810.82231168149103 42101114 121
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001330005030004.6396.72900.932717347569126 95
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1070004680002.4552.42620.51871786618135416441
M LeCrasFwd510000-520004580000.7565.43270.59321401776766806945
F McInnesRuc,Fwd340000-120003280000.9148.0480.649168335648
S LloydFwd44700020004490003.6375.32260.8093198761527995
S GrayFwd577000-1500004270000.6572.63630.68511176837859111 3877
B BrownFwd509000-230004860002.9576.03800.6287127943115 80 577256
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-1080004270000.5560.83040.64001405682265676684
R KnightFwd471000-470004240000.1249.5990.50784283743465
J MartinFwd585000-300005550001.0587.44370.8458127076778663115 96
L TaylorFwd547000-760004710000.4574.03700.77041273898187798637
J ImpeyFwd403000930004960002.7568.23410.68811455908775675062
B AcresMid,Fwd549000350005840003.2482.53300.83801770108831006978
J HoganFwd499000770005760006.6592.84640.874612417685102 57 110 110
O FantasiaFwd481000-80004730000.8272.51450.81243262665788
J BillingsFwd666000-10500056100016.8571.23560.67431576548187646658
M HoneychurchFwd462000-180004440000.2469.82790.718515917663 106 5753
D LangFwd437000-210004160000.1177.0770.805354038177
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000026400043400010.9549.82490.524217437429 70307743
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500029.84107.04280.932415079378111 135 104
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000380005230000.7581.04050.825712918939689077131
C McCarthyFwd408000-1410002670000.4544.62230.4086119771278644 3432
C CameronFwd477000-420004350001.7571.63580.7184121511841 796152 125
R LobbFwd,Ruc467000-950003720001.3182.0820.743645377982
K TurnerFwd456000-1590002970000.2546.82340.47911269753868604424
S J. ReidFwd32400070003310000.4544.02200.40991505576135354247
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000001600051600012.1465.52620.675219696873696258
P McCartinFwd33600020003380000.7452.52100.601716105563566031
D MooreFwd437000-960003410000.2222.5450.43397578862817
J LaverdeFwd372000-200003520001.0356.71700.6288207152994031
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-40005560005.6578.83940.8126141191707545113 91
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-4100060800040.5594.84740.8972128312388115 91 75105
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420009.4450.82030.559416855367346339
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-570005140000.4565.03250.6335158293100 47 325987
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.5249.5990.51683222577029
J LonieFwd427000-280003990000.0151.0510.439978244651
E LangdonMid,Fwd4760001400006160003.8499.83991.0008154410181120 68130
T McLeanMid,Fwd6030001200061500024.75107.85391.1509114110491 109 87143 109
M McGovernFwd475000430005180001.5580.04000.762312958070 8775114 54
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-910004390000.9581.04050.835010846365 98856592
C GregsonFwd283000140002970000.4440.01600.489018566515 495343
D ButlerFwd394000-80003860000.8548.42420.49911595783242783852
B GowersFwd1700002540004240007.6558.42920.61101452745146615381
J CastagnaFwd391000-570003340003.8565.83290.681910155599 81526433
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-400005600002.3595.84790.941511696794122 74 104 85
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-230003950005.0557.62880.58231372642882736045
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000-290004490002.3554.22710.5701165760646154 3458
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-720004790000.7568.83440.70041392876888924947
C CurnowFwd50200030005050009.2473.32930.6731172480537689 75
S WeidemanFwd224000500002740000.7445.31810.453615144773354528
W MileraMid,Fwd426000350004610001.6467.02680.74401720646375110 20
H McKayFwd2250001200003450005.0460.02400.603614384975505362
C Ah CheeFwd361000380003990000.2262.51250.66613192796857
J GreshamFwd460000300004900000.4560.83040.59741612845850438964
E HipwoodFwd3210001080004290001.6546.02300.45601865293753274964
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-850003350004.3129.0290.3078115529029
J DunkleyFwd,Mid517000710005880000.4584.64230.8786139067117 41 719995
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-320004070000.4562.83140.68971296975779776140
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-610004450000.1155.0550.663280917655
A JohnsonFwd28000080002880000.2252.51050.55252743504857
B CrockerFwd310000130003230000.3445.31810.44921785606551 3530
D LloydFwd316000450003610000.8562.43120.64041157755753955552
D MacPhersonFwd389000760004650001.4250.51010.7449460410053 48
J SilvagniFwd402000-590003430003.2345.71370.516225046058 4534
J ParsonsFwd327000400003670000.4353.31600.5236229470395764
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000340003440000.6160.0600.610957337560
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1470004080000.8559.42970.611213746357 67723863
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000430003280002.8450.82030.513516164045884921
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150008.3337.31120.4034281348543028
H McCluggageMid,Fwd4310001210005520001.9572.23610.74791529605699 627767
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000016000033000017.0361.71850.6329178448406184
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001170004350005.5577.43870.817411246453 97109 5771
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-190004590007.9566.03300.75771391835976636666
C BrownMid,Fwd2850001000003850001.7459.82390.608316116770578131
J BegleyFwd308000-40003040000.5213.0260.23671169288215
B CoxDef,Fwd370000660004360000.8251.51030.48454233634558
B AinsworthFwd420000290004490000.4556.42820.6506159210135 40 47 9070
B ScheerFwd215000930003080001.4265.51310.67092351357457
J HenryFwd,Def1700001830003530003.0552.42620.51251347685034479635
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000510004460003.0375.72270.6994196594138 890
E RatugoleaFwd1700001480003180009.3554.22710.57731173784255596352
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300014500057800020.35102.45121.0157112976120 95 100 93104
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-340003690000.4376.72300.7594160481993893
J SimpkinFwd345000570004020000.4556.82840.63551415824231776074
C ZurhaarFwd234000320002660000.3346.31390.4979191449604237
T MarshallFwd254000410002950000.9138.0380.765177635438
B LongFwd2150001340003490002.9465.02600.624313423774823965
R MarshallFwd317000700003870000.4347.71430.570627061748 4352
O FlorentFwd2720001800004520001.7558.62930.63301543856054703772
W HaywardFwd357000780004350000.8563.03150.66311381583256 757478
B RonkeFwd17000026000043000011.3385.02551.00211686597856121
T EnglishRuc,Fwd18700023800042500056.5468.52740.744015518090107 38 39
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000120003340001.6464.82590.728612907054686176
W RioliFwd17000017100034100013.9560.23010.62041133406260408059
D VenablesFwd170000900002600009.1153.0530.812149063853
J WatermanFwd17000017600034600015.8557.62880.62921201564749774867
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480001800026600015.0245.5910.476229235428 63
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000017500044500024.9555.42770.61041606548542526335
P DowMid,Fwd26600012100038700014.6551.02550.57901518743650537442
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000017600043600013.7575.03750.76381163828988728640
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700002550004250007.1369.72090.7358203357647273
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001970004590001.8558.82940.64581561572784457860
M CrowdenFwd,Mid17000010000027000011.4546.22310.461011697278613926 27
C BallardFwd,Mid188000830002710006.1246.0920.47112946404646
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001520003800001.5470.02800.666313576967964671
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001640003340006.5343.71310.507225503633 3662
B FritschFwd,Mid21000034500055500023.2478.83150.7789176210447889189
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001860004000005.9361.71850.683421624375 7139
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001720004100008.9463.82550.757316085985505763
T McCartinFwd206000940003000001.4146.0460.526565222846
J PetruccelleFwd,Mid196000-130001830003.5224.0480.25723813321335
Total: 220
Link to this page