dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-11000073900028.9598.24910.960515059397 109 70109 106
J JenkinsFwd572000-10005710000.1562.43120.549118307843 59638265
T T. LynchFwd640000-970005430001.7584.84240.79861281714890121 7392
S McKernanRuc,Fwd3670001120004790000.11102.01020.9213469691102
A OttenDef,Fwd44900020004510000.0453.02120.495921274774383862
T WalkerFwd568000-1630004050000.0464.32570.740315767965 102 56 34
M WrightFwd537000-1350004020000.0560.23010.59141336817043696257
R BewickMid,Fwd444000200004640000.0179.0790.927958737079
J GreenFwd377000-540003230000.1235.0700.567846149366 4
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-790004310000.0239.0780.41565526754731
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-14600057900046.7285.01700.9776340611843 127
E BettsFwd511000-1150003960000.1352.31570.548925229929 5870
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-970003450000.0455.02200.501715689253 626738
J GarlettFwd462000-580004040000.0231.5630.28926413643033
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1570004300000.0360.71820.675623638845 5879
M RobinsonMid,Fwd5420001200055400018.7595.64780.98541159799895 98 9394
J WaiteFwd536000230005590000.1474.02960.658818897780100 7244
J BlairFwd374000210003950000.0269.51390.72482842507564
L KeeffeDef,Fwd1700006300023300024.8262.51250.59961864537649
B ReidDef,Fwd488000-440004440000.1359.31780.6175249492674764
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000440005500000.1597.84890.9749112594777487 123 128
J ThomasFwd43900030004420000.1575.03750.7852117995845263103 73
S CrameriFwd324000350003590000.3260.51210.61572967576457
J DaniherFwd597000-1210004760001.3462.82510.5382189610355104 47 45
C HookerFwd,Def523000-810004420000.0576.63830.69551154778177567297
J MelkshamFwd506000-140004920000.1567.23360.65331464424769764599
J MerrettDef,Fwd33700020003390000.1245.5910.46023725687120
H BallantyneFwd394000-360003580000.1551.02550.52661404703369386550
M BarlowMid,Fwd667000-4200062500024.2180.0800.8128781313280
H CrozierFwd,Def467000850005520001.4355.71670.5587330586565655
M de BoerFwd3870001350005220000.0569.83490.75181496757868112 5833
C MayneFwd430000360004660000.0388.72660.875017524055 83128
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-310006880006.6599.04950.97771390100118 103 8865121
D MundyMid,Fwd593000290006220000.9586.84340.8557143393108 959457 80
D PearceFwd514000-360004780000.0187.0870.956754948887
M TabernerFwd42300010004240000.4256.01120.89133786847438
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-770004830009.4357.01710.7455282510468 92 11
S DayFwd289000510003400000.2556.42820.54581206863445536882
C DixonFwd570000-970004730000.1568.23410.582613879262 53 887167
T J. LynchFwd566000-1470004190000.4351.71550.485727035255 6238
B MateraFwd581000-1780004030000.2562.63130.63071288384760855170
A SextonDef,Fwd43700004370000.1560.23010.57711452554976675356
M WellerFwd484000-530004310000.0483.53340.861812908197638787
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-240005010000.9485.33410.851814695158102 81100
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100017100050200055.1568.43420.71211468347655 727663
T HawkinsFwd552000770006290000.1457.82310.6846272399380 101 92
D MenzelFwd455000-860003690000.1273.01460.66552527648561
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-470004420000.6565.43270.654613525753 35 628790
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-830004390000.0567.43370.667313036961 80609640
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-1020003590000.1170.0700.722451297670
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-1060003440000.0452.52100.565516385642596742
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000450004770000.0147.0470.4886101495347
T BuggFwd425000320004570000.1185.0850.838353765685
J CameronFwd622000-1250004970000.1477.83110.72941598105107906648
T GreeneFwd644000-1680004760004.0271.01420.701333521249052
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2450003530000.0572.63630.6851972698862875868
J PattonFwd502000-160004860000.1454.82190.560922198437507062
D SmithFwd,Mid57500016800074300028.4598.84940.967515041129191101 94 117
J StewartFwd432000-300004020000.0556.82840.54461415755460547640
J TownsendFwd508000-1640003440000.0460.82430.571514167561378857
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001880005290000.1582.84140.94181278889369698697
L BreustFwd501000520005530000.05100.25010.99171104121118 1049580104
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.1565.23260.63171153836557788244
L FranklinFwd677000-900005870006.1277.51550.6675378756100 55
J GunstonFwd59800020006000000.5586.64330.8088138669116 69916196
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1490003460000.1336.31090.6425317489600 49
T O'BrienFwd447000-1150003320000.0553.22660.58521248628920 674842
P PuopoloFwd470000-490004210000.0166.0660.832363797966
C RioliFwd543000-1420004010000.7127.0270.51921485211127
J RougheadFwd593000-870005060000.1574.43720.71581360739059589471
B WhitecrossFwd487000-560004310000.0267.01340.81703216907262
D KentFwd433000-140004190000.0261.51230.78493407799330
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000340005910000.2379.32380.8444248395716899
J WattsFwd531000-1540003770000.6567.03350.67571125678470468055
S AtleyFwd467000-620004050000.1563.23160.64531282559258515164
M DawRuc,Fwd394000940004880000.2461.02440.628220005253577559
L ThomasFwd415000-190003960000.1141.0410.539896598241
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660001.3176.0760.9637613211976
M WoodFwd458000-330004250000.2279.51590.7940267385105 54
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1220005400000.1579.03950.735213679784108 42 7487
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-1400037800014.3195.0951.181139795795
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-670005760001.0589.04450.856212948568101949884
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-670005050005.95107.85390.920893786117 126 101 91 104
J NeadeFwd423000-980003250000.0452.32090.5536155568567615 62
J WesthoffMid,Fwd585000770006620000.75104.25210.967212718588118 113 87115
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-620005870004.0461.52460.5669238610853 47 73 73
A YoungFwd387000220004090003.8573.63680.724311119379765410158
B DeledioFwd530000330005630002.13113.33401.1593165614388136 116
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000240004610000.1557.42870.60091606663679538039
J RiewoldtFwd544000940006380000.0585.84290.73431487717278101 9187
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-2300003910000.0556.42820.64801387764912 707873
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000500005510000.0484.83390.84991625129817972107
H CunninghamFwd4340001040005380000.1567.23360.65241601745579733495
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1670003590000.7563.43170.70891132326239857754
J LambFwd446000-330004130000.0255.51110.58683721554467
T MembreyFwd509000-520004570000.0458.02320.541119707635576773
D RobinsonFwd358000-440003140000.1248.5970.56123237563067
G RohanFwd428000-1350002930000.1449.31970.526914877257514742
D TowersFwd446000-870003590000.0451.52060.610117439771665019
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1210005030005.7578.23910.8061128699928359 10255
T DicksonFwd446000-1270003190000.1249.5990.81263222606633
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-630004070001.2563.03150.69301292926942804876
J JohannisenDef,Fwd535000210005560003.6575.83790.7645146776638374 8376
L JongMid,Fwd505000-1340003710000.0471.02840.818513066079926251
J RedpathFwd452000-320004200000.0151.0510.538582359051
J StringerFwd403000490004520003.0559.42970.591615227772717136 47
M WallisMid,Fwd52600080005340000.1580.64030.8371132582867696 7075
J CrippsFwd506000840005900000.1586.64330.81681363779694699183
J DarlingFwd490000-800004100000.1596.24810.8223852128103 42101114 121
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001080004780000.7396.72900.932716488169126 95
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1000004750000.3552.42620.51871813728135416441
M LeCrasFwd510000-660004440000.1565.43270.59321358726766806945
F McInnesRuc,Fwd340000-120003280000.1148.0480.649168335748
S LloydFwd447000140004610000.0375.32260.8093204074527995
S GrayFwd577000-1870003900000.0572.63630.68511074627859111 3877
B BrownFwd509000-1110003980000.0576.03800.6287104787115 80 577256
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-690004660000.1560.83040.64001533702265676684
R KnightFwd471000-90004620000.2249.5990.50784667683465
J MartinFwd585000-300005550001.3587.44370.8458127078778663115 96
L TaylorFwd547000-940004530000.0574.03700.77041224578187798637
J ImpeyFwd403000210004240000.6568.23410.68811243608775675062
B AcresMid,Fwd549000-560004930001.4482.53300.83801494102831006978
J HoganFwd499000560005550001.5592.84640.874611969285102 57 110 110
O FantasiaFwd481000820005630000.1272.51450.81243883815788
J BillingsFwd666000-4300062300043.9571.23560.67431750868187646658
M HoneychurchFwd462000-420004200000.0469.82790.718515058663 106 5753
D LangFwd437000-150004220002.4177.0770.805354818077
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000021400038400013.7549.82490.524215426629 70307743
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500017.14107.04280.932415079578111 135 104
J HarmesMid,Fwd4850001050005900000.0581.04050.825714575439689077131
C McCarthyFwd408000-900003180000.0544.62230.4086142624278644 3432
C CameronFwd477000-420004350000.3571.63580.7184121511941 796152 125
R LobbFwd,Ruc4670001600048300032.8182.0820.743658903582
K TurnerFwd456000-1170003390000.0546.82340.47911449313868604424
S J. ReidFwd324000-260002980000.0544.02200.40991355696135354247
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000004700054700014.9465.52620.6752208811073696258
P McCartinFwd33600020003380000.3452.52100.601716105663566031
D MooreFwd437000-1390002980000.1222.5450.43396622652817
J LaverdeFwd372000-60003660000.1356.71700.6288215353994031
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-20005580002.0578.83940.8126141696707545113 91
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-9500055400058.2594.84740.897211698388115 91 75105
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420001.0450.82030.559416855467346339
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-420005290000.7565.03250.6335162895100 47 325987
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.1249.5990.51683222577029
J LonieFwd427000490004760000.0151.0510.439993336151
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000700005460000.1499.83991.000813688381120 68130
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-370005660007.75107.85391.1509105010091 109 87143 109
M McGovernFwd475000-70004680000.0580.04000.762311708570 8775114 54
C DanielMid,Fwd530000280005580000.1581.04050.835013786165 98856592
C GregsonFwd283000140002970000.0440.01600.489018566515 495343
D ButlerFwd394000-80003860000.0548.42420.49911595793242783852
B GowersFwd1700002250003950000.9558.42920.61101353725146615381
J CastagnaFwd391000-700003210000.1565.83290.68199766299 81526433
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-170005830001.2595.84790.941512178894122 74 104 85
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-110004070000.1557.62880.58231413532882736045
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000100004880000.2554.22710.5701180191646154 3458
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-440005070005.5568.83440.70041474636888924947
C CurnowFwd502000-500004520001.9473.32930.6731154393537689 75
S WeidemanFwd224000850003090000.2445.31810.453617073173354528
W MileraMid,Fwd4260001280005540000.1467.02680.74402067756375110 20
H McKayFwd2250001950004200000.6460.02400.603617505275505362
C Ah CheeFwd361000100003710000.0262.51250.66612968616857
J GreshamFwd460000740005340000.0560.83040.59741757885850438964
E HipwoodFwd321000580003790000.2546.02300.45601648703753274964
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-850003350000.1129.0290.3078115529129
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001990007160000.7584.64230.8786169387117 41 719995
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-740003650000.2562.83140.68971162645779776140
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-1080003980003.1155.0550.663272366855
A JohnsonFwd280000-170002630000.0252.51050.55252505594857
B CrockerFwd310000130003230000.0445.31810.44921785616551 3530
D LloydFwd316000300003460000.0562.43120.64041109575753955552
D MacPhersonFwd389000760004650000.4250.51010.7449460410153 48
J SilvagniFwd402000-850003170000.1345.71370.516223146058 4534
J ParsonsFwd327000210003480000.1353.31600.5236217578395764
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000-10003090000.2160.0600.610951506360
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1380004170000.2559.42970.611214047957 67723863
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000870003720001.0450.82030.513518334145884921
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150003.7337.31120.4034281349543028
H McCluggageMid,Fwd4310001080005390001.1572.23610.74791493695699 627767
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000017100034100018.6361.71850.6329184362406184
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001010004190000.2577.43870.817410838253 97109 5771
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-250004530000.4566.03300.75771373825976636666
C BrownMid,Fwd285000980003830000.4459.82390.608316036370578131
J BegleyFwd308000-40003040000.1213.0260.23671169289215
B CoxDef,Fwd370000100003800000.1251.51030.48453689404558
B AinsworthFwd420000-120004080000.4556.42820.650614477735 40 47 9070
B ScheerFwd2150001220003370000.1265.51310.67092573397457
J HenryFwd,Def1700002040003740000.2552.42620.51251427565034479635
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000790004740000.1375.72270.6994208861138 890
E RatugoleaFwd1700001480003180000.6554.22710.57731173794255596352
T TarantoMid,Fwd4330001820006150002.35102.45121.0157120177120 95 100 93104
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-390003640000.2376.72300.7594158360993893
J SimpkinFwd345000450003900000.1556.82840.63551373534231776074
C ZurhaarFwd234000320002660000.5346.31390.4979191450604237
T MarshallFwd254000410002950000.2138.0380.765177635538
B LongFwd2150001030003180000.1465.02600.624312236974823965
R MarshallFwd3170001690004860000.0347.71430.570633997148 4352
O FlorentFwd2720001460004180001.0558.62930.63301427656054703772
W HaywardFwd357000180003750000.1563.03150.66311190513256 757478
B RonkeFwd1700001980003680001.0385.02551.00211443837856121
T EnglishRuc,Fwd18700023800042500039.1468.52740.744015518290107 38 39
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000860004080000.2464.82590.728615752554686176
W RioliFwd17000018600035600041.3560.23010.62041183716260408059
D VenablesFwd17000012400029400052.7153.0530.812155474053
J WatermanFwd1700001650003350008.2557.62880.62921163634749774867
D FogartyFwd,Mid248000180002660004.5245.5910.476229235528 63
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000012800039800042.3555.42770.61041437768542526335
P DowMid,Fwd26600010300036900017.7551.02550.57901447613650537442
J StephensonFwd,Mid2600001750004350009.9575.03750.76381160578988728640
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700001990003690003.1369.72090.7358176685647273
A CerraMid,Fwd262000800003420003.4558.82940.64581163832784457860
M CrowdenFwd,Mid170000760002460002.5546.22310.461010656078613926 27
C BallardFwd,Mid188000890002770000.8246.0920.47113011334646
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001210003490001.1470.02800.666312467867964671
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001760003460007.7343.71310.507226414333 3662
B FritschFwd,Mid21000022700043700013.5478.83150.7789138710047889189
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001450003590001.8361.71850.683419417775 7139
J HigginsFwd,Mid23800016400040200041.3463.82550.757315768485505763
T McCartinFwd206000800002860000.1146.0460.526562173746
J PetruccelleFwd,Mid196000-210001750000.6224.0480.25723646371335
Total: 220
Link to this page