dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd771000-7900069200057.54113.54541.12431524629688 108162
R DouglasMid,Fwd536000-670004690000.4143.0430.50361090711043
J JenkinsFwd561000-260005350000.6285.01700.83473147808981
T T. LynchFwd579000700006490001.7478.53140.98812067759593126 0
S McKernanFwd538000-1000004380000.1251.01020.49284294736042
T WalkerFwd449000-120004370001.4561.23060.57071428675684494572
E BettsFwd452000-460004060002.8556.02800.53711450633158756848
L CasboultFwd,Def383000250004080002.1556.82840.5207143754603166 60 67
E CurnowMid,Fwd728000-1700005580005.0591.24560.869012246696739472 121
J GarlettFwd428000-440003840000.1557.42870.5390133856467638 7552
M RobinsonMid,Fwd640000-10006390002.3591.24560.91971401125124 90 808775
J ElliottFwd385000480004330007.3162.0620.653269844362
A FasoloFwd378000-530003250002.1122.0220.2433147737722
B ReidFwd443000-180004250000.1458.02320.534318327950834950
J ThomasFwd526000-1420003840000.8554.02700.60451422685368484853
M BaguleyFwd456000-1110003450000.1259.01180.55412924395563
T ColyerMid,Fwd464000-350004290000.4168.0680.794363096868
J DaniherFwd560000-500005100000.5174.0740.767668929374
J MelkshamFwd510000320005420000.91111.01111.1955488355111
P RyderRuc,Fwd543000-490004940002.8473.52940.712116808183716872
Z ClarkeRuc,Fwd2700001000028000011.6144.0440.436763643944
M de BoerFwd569000-830004860000.4572.23610.703113468348 105 63 9154
D MundyMid,Fwd652000-290006230003.0487.53501.0025178013091125 7262
M TabernerFwd485000830005680001.5277.51550.727736651107976
M WaltersMid,Fwd581000820006630004.8499.53980.966416666095 92108 103
G AblettMid,Fwd754000-1260006280002.7484.03360.7731186910581 7364 118
T J. LynchFwd487000-1330003540008.9552.62630.48841346667260394250
B MateraFwd464000-260004380000.2462.32490.713217595958774272
A SextonFwd447000-950003520001.4546.22310.41851524743465 632643
J CaddyFwd576000-580005180000.7583.44170.8128124286109 70927571
T HawkinsFwd639000-840005550001.7578.23910.69471419918159938474
L McCarthyFwd305000370003420003.3550.02500.50421368656839565334
D MenzelFwd441000-440003970000.2236.0720.39945514933339
S MotlopMid,Fwd486000-540004320001.3466.82670.70821618657149 59 88
T VarcoeFwd363000-90003540001.7352.71580.605622415860 5840
N VardyRuc,Fwd435000-550003800004.5555.82790.57531362666628867524
J BruceFwd379000-180003610001.0462.82510.575614385876486166
J CameronFwd566000140005800004.2583.24160.780913949647 9990110 70
T GreeneFwd604000-510005530001.5476.03040.7754181910662 112 8347
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd486000-20004840000.6577.63880.764912474063725391109
D SmithMid,Fwd774000-19400058000012.9170.0700.6625828612170
J TownsendFwd347000-190003280000.2117.0170.1809192947617
L BreustFwd613000-1150004980001.0474.02960.736616829561102 8350
J CeglarRuc,Fwd456000600005160001.4479.33170.805416286876101 8654
L FranklinFwd666000-1640005020003.2371.32140.62122346653562117
J GunstonFwd629000-810005480001.3480.53220.74621702936363133 63
T O'BrienFwd,Def352000320003840000.2458.52340.537916416570585947
P PuopoloFwd430000-290004010000.5463.82550.6308157370824373 57
D KentFwd431000160004470000.3461.32450.6570182462686949 59
T McDonaldFwd654000-2710003830001.1553.42670.4786143481686947 3647
S AtleyFwd,Def446000-120004340000.6560.43020.54711437817638617651
T GarnerFwd35800090003670000.2238.0760.44704829704432
D WellsFwd459000-10004580000.1167.0671.378468367267
M WoodFwd46800030004710000.3569.43470.71111357434624939292
J ZiebellFwd,Mid6010006200066300011.15105.45270.990012586375155 48 104 145
T BoakFwd,Mid6330009700073000035.44107.04281.06861706119113 110 80 125
R GrayMid,Fwd612000-590005530004.12111.02221.1763249164102 120
J WesthoffRuc,Fwd740000-23100050900012.9464.82590.616219657837 599073
C WingardMid,Fwd598000-1170004810002.5263.01260.72723817928541
S EdwardsMid,Fwd4820002800051000010.9578.83940.792212948788100 844874
D MartinMid,Fwd6740002800070200029.75106.45321.072313208481135 109 105 102
J NewnesMid,Fwd481000-50004760004.7460.82430.583219598454 51 58 80
K JackMid,Fwd427000-380003890001.4130.0300.4138129678930
T MembreyFwd499000-80004910000.5474.52980.707016485870867270
S B. ReidFwd435000710005060001.8575.63780.72411339725659125 8454
G RohanFwd315000570003720003.5548.22410.512315448436 90581938
L DahlhausMid,Fwd570000-160005540007.4582.04100.80611351747669 88 8196
J RougheadRuc,Fwd489000-1340003550003.2550.62530.4767140349504131 7655
J StringerFwd503000-560004470000.9359.31780.7041251110452 8937
M WallisMid,Fwd595000-480005470001.8378.72360.7901231889769664
J CrippsFwd590000-1000004900000.5574.03700.69361324838967739447
J DarlingFwd557000-790004780002.3574.83740.648212785760 5894104 58
J J. KennedyFwd473000-440004290002.8564.03200.61271341715580755852
S LycettRuc,Fwd559000-730004860004.2369.72090.6893232567674399
S LloydMid,Fwd4500001170005670001.1491.03640.9209155880107 768695
S GrayFwd487000640005510001.1485.83430.8043160611083113 7473
B BrownFwd493000-280004650002.3570.23510.58731325649618749865
S LemmensFwd337000-10003360000.0151.0511.208465885151
R KnightMid,Fwd461000250004860001.7267.01340.67293627745678
J MartinMid,Fwd608000-180005900001.5583.64180.83591411988279987386
L TaylorFwd524000-360004880000.2378.02340.844620856854108 72
J ImpeyDef,Fwd508000200005280001.3477.03080.775617147079937264
B AcresMid,Fwd584000-1160004680000.3373.02190.8543213756735591
J HoganFwd646000-1860004600000.6456.82270.518420266265692469
O FantasiaFwd577000-690005080000.7171.0710.780971558171
J BillingsFwd,Mid6180001400063200010.6481.53260.777919396392104 66 64
D LangMid,Fwd466000-180004480000.1137.0370.4650121089337
N HolmanFwd46400004640000.1575.23760.6983123481109 499069 59
D McStayFwd380000280004080000.4565.03250.62911255707688604853
C CameronFwd472000-290004430001.7559.62980.56221487823890733661
R LobbRuc,Fwd4850001060005910008.6496.33850.8675153583125 8094 86
K TurnerFwd350000620004120000.4560.23010.57881369464860653296
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-580004050000.8559.82990.5912135571638339 66 48
S J. ReidDef,Fwd3370001200004570001.2570.43520.64191298686676588567
C PetraccaMid,Fwd585000-760005090003.9581.04050.76071257668375 83 8381
P WrightFwd459000-20004570000.3564.63230.61111415876664678244
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-80004020004.6352.31570.5025256174565249
J LaverdeFwd390000290004190000.3269.51390.69163014496178
J De GoeyFwd594000-30005910007.2381.72450.88782412115110 8055
K LangfordMid,Fwd582000-450005370000.2380.32410.90402228807696 69
I HeeneyMid,Fwd658000-7700058100020.3586.04300.88241351766597 88 66114
A Neal-BullenFwd565000-1350004300000.4139.0390.9021110268439
T McLeanMid,Fwd686000-1950004910001.4462.52500.65531964813788 5471
J RoseFwd22300090002320001.4149.0490.518447352449
M McGovernFwd516000-1570003590004.0458.52340.6540153458697132 62
C DanielFwd,Def5650006800063300010.7484.33370.785518787864 63 106 104
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd4190001030005220003.1585.44270.8163122294969282127 30
D ButlerFwd413000-620003510002.9261.01220.64382877524379
B DaleMid,Fwd423000-400003830000.2257.01140.58153360843579
B GowersFwd433000-1510002820000.2335.71070.3588263654392543
J CastagnaFwd400000310004310000.7566.63330.65061294599435696372
K LambertFwd589000110006000006.0290.01800.87013333898694
J SinclairMid,Fwd538000-640004740000.3467.52700.673517568578606765
M CoxFwd423000-190004040001.5168.0680.638659415968
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd476000-660004100002.5460.32410.643917016858623586
D ParishMid,Fwd542000240005660001.3482.83310.91961710665273101 105
C CurnowFwd536000-220005140006.4572.03600.672114285760598575 81
A FrancisDef,Fwd401000-240003770001.0447.31890.459519958350634729
S WeidemanFwd34800070003550001.0261.51230.580828865463 60
H McKayFwd452000-530003990003.0562.63130.620912756649915867 48
D RioliFwd480000-1230003570005.4254.01080.53733306625553
H HimmelbergFwd421000270004480000.8570.43520.65921273586166102 6657
J GreshamFwd,Mid531000220005530001.1487.83510.905815755980819892
E HipwoodFwd408000-520003560001.1553.42670.51081333748173 235040
J DunkleyMid,Fwd6950005000074500025.14110.54421.0774168674127 77119 119
D TuckerMid,Fwd43100010004320001.0460.02400.6418180071646349 64
R MathiesonMid,Fwd447000-630003840000.7361.01830.665520985765 5167
A JohnsonFwd28900040002930000.2152.0520.546556353952
C WagnerMid,Fwd1700001190002890007.3145.0450.456264224045
D LloydFwd423000-170004060000.1360.31810.6081224353465679
D MacPhersonFwd4400001660006060001.65100.45020.9634120789117 100 9493 98
H GreenwoodMid,Fwd597000-590005380000.5576.23810.8433141210493 49112 8641
J SilvagniDef,Fwd353000270003800002.3549.22460.531615458354673953 33
J ParsonsFwd381000180003990000.5266.51330.73673000527459
J DawsonMid,Fwd3990001430005420002.1578.63930.751113799468114 667570
J SmithFwd444000-220004220000.1132.0320.3103131889132
R GardnerFwd,Mid1700001000018000021.3140.0400.419845002740
T PapleyFwd452000680005200002.1575.83790.727713725446855670122
J GallucciFwd400000-30003970000.2558.42920.61101360364154606374
E HimmelbergFwd354000450003990000.4354.01620.4926246369674451
O McInerneyFwd,Ruc387000-360003510001.0344.01320.4853265960414645
Z FisherMid,Fwd504000-6700043700010.1556.42820.612615509053704452 63
S Petrevski-SetonFwd,Mid508000500005580004.2583.24160.948713416887509389 97
C BrownFwd411000450004560000.7568.23410.7469133782109 23945164
J BegleyFwd35500003550000.1352.01560.5045227647543765
B CoxFwd434000-960003380000.1445.51820.440618575360295934
B AinsworthFwd44200010004430000.1368.72060.7853215073887345
B ParfittFwd550000-250005250000.7581.24060.83881293748573848876
E RatugoleaFwd336000-180003180001.5354.31630.6645195134307360
W SetterfieldMid,Fwd25100016500041600030.8463.32530.6612164439574862 86
M LewisFwd1700001380003080008.3353.71610.72571913326241 58
H MorrisonMid,Fwd481000-840003970000.3358.01740.6368228269676443
M HannanFwd435000-290004060000.0248.0960.46674229773561
T SmithFwd433000-260004070000.2363.31900.653521425345 7075
N LarkeyFwd1700001580003280007.8552.62630.52961247577345605332
J SimpkinFwd432000350004670000.2575.83790.849612327177100 556384
C ZurhaarFwd2600001790004390001.4566.83340.66111314605753748862
W DrewMid,Fwd17000023500040500055.1159.0590.612168645659
T MarshallFwd314000-100003040000.5139.0390.394577954739
S Powell-PepperMid,Fwd544000-270005170001.4478.33130.729716529695729551
S BoltonFwd2230001490003720002.5461.02440.6375152561101 43 6139
J BattleFwd,Def3040001620004660001.4473.82950.7359158082100 587661
B LongFwd359000-440003150000.2349.71490.52352114412457 68
R MarshallFwd,Ruc5120001190006310008.3492.83710.8776170168688196126
R FoxDef,Fwd334000110003450000.6456.82270.614815205082474355
W HaywardFwd451000-680003830000.1455.02200.551317416164503175
P LipinskiMid,Fwd419000730004920001.9279.51590.83213094247881
W RioliFwd39100050003960001.9460.02400.653116505460 476865
D VenablesFwd333000-100003230000.4241.0820.7212393968739
J WatermanFwd398000100004080000.4466.82670.71221528496451104 48
L MurphyFwd358000-40003540000.6559.22960.57331196828675572256
Z BaileyMid,Fwd376000-260003500001.11-1.0-1-0.1331-35000098-1
C RaynerFwd426000-1490002770002.7537.01850.39051497423216505631
P DowMid,Fwd403000-2600037700010.4554.62730.591513817069375767 43
B MihocekFwd462000360004980001.7579.43970.70991254698393618080
J StephensonFwd477000780005550003.2583.84190.791213257477918060111
A BrayshawMid,Fwd485000-640004210002.9457.82310.670818235336625974
A CerraFwd,Def432000-180004140000.7453.02120.637519538464416443
S SwitkowskiFwd350000-80003420000.2450.52020.607416934552366351
W PowellFwd,Mid2670001320003990003.2560.23010.54401326717462684651
T KellyMid,Fwd6300008800071800043.35110.05501.0196130599141 56 126 98129
G MiersFwd17000029200046200012.2566.43320.62691392819461454686
B DanielsFwd276000720003480001.4547.62380.56261462563347537332
Z Giles-LangdonFwd369000-60003630000.1148.0480.568675636048
D MooreFwd1700001520003220005.4265.01300.75822477226565
J WorpelMid,Fwd48000014800062800034.6492.83710.954116937874107 9199
C SpargoFwd428000-760003520000.2353.31600.5785220051564559
K FarrellFwd305000220003270000.4448.51940.506216864539803441
L BakerFwd21800029300051100010.6577.43870.78771320676557112 9063
N BaltaFwd,Ruc17000020400037400033.9563.63180.63631176666979825038
C Coleman-JonesRuc,Fwd170000230001930009.1166.0660.87222924066
J HigginsFwd448000-260004220007.8557.42870.54651470905175734444
T McCartinFwd32000010003210000.6547.22360.43961360595259375929
A NaughtonDef,Fwd377000390004160002.7456.32250.516918497792425041
O AllenDef,Fwd2760001130003890003.4466.82670.69041457418044 7271
J PetruccelleFwd17000015500032500024.1542.42120.43831533705349344432
L RyanFwd411000110004220001.3568.23410.682212385885 75406279
B HamFwd170000370002070006.1136.0360.333057501236
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700002300019300039.2322.7680.2146283840241628
J CorbettFwd17000012800029800013.1546.22310.45191290666371424015
B KingFwd260000-260002340002.5429.31170.307920002811 19 4443
J LukosiusFwd268000230002910005.1540.22010.41961448332433533556
T AtkinsMid,Fwd17000019200036200017.7450.32010.55751801512 964756
C TaylorMid,Fwd18000050001850004.0137.0370.502050002137
T ThomasMid,Fwd2560001260003820001.7554.02700.58741415596542584164
Z ButtersMid,Fwd2480001440003920009.8369.32080.7099188554696079
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200020500046700022.0467.82710.64671723867293 4165
M ParkerFwd17800015700033500019.3446.81870.5254179138323266 57
R YoungFwd1700003300020300021.6337.01110.45301829215518 38
N BlakeyFwd252000480003000004.9549.62480.514212105782 54433039
B SmithMid,Fwd2580002200004780004.8470.32810.7720170184568193 51
M GibbonsMid,Fwd17000023800040800029.8564.23210.639912714576356465 81
Total: 212
Link to this page