dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd771000-2900074200088.04113.54541.124316341189688 108162
R DouglasMid,Fwd536000-1250004110000.0143.0430.503695589243
J JenkinsFwd561000-370005240000.0285.01700.83473082968981
T T. LynchFwd579000890006680000.5478.53140.988121271069593126 0
S McKernanFwd538000-570004810000.0251.01020.49284716556042
T WalkerFwd449000-160004330000.6561.23060.57071415675684494572
E BettsFwd452000-500004020000.0556.02800.53711436523158756848
L CasboultFwd,Def3830001440005270000.0556.82840.5207185652603166 60 67
E CurnowMid,Fwd728000-700006580000.1591.24560.869014438196739472 121
J GarlettFwd428000-440003840000.0557.42870.5390133855467638 7552
M RobinsonMid,Fwd640000-470005930000.1591.24560.9197130091124 90 808775
J ElliottFwd385000180004030003.5162.0620.653265008962
A FasoloFwd378000-530003250000.1122.0220.2433147737722
B ReidFwd443000-470003960000.0458.02320.534317079950834950
J ThomasFwd526000-1410003850000.0554.02700.60451426525368484853
M BaguleyFwd456000-1110003450000.0259.01180.55412924395563
T ColyerMid,Fwd464000-560004080000.1168.0680.794360007968
J DaniherFwd560000-500005100000.0174.0740.767668929374
J MelkshamFwd510000320005420000.01111.01111.1955488355111
P RyderRuc,Fwd543000-510004920001.4473.52940.712116737583716872
Z ClarkeRuc,Fwd2700006400033400016.5144.0440.436775912044
M de BoerFwd569000-830004860000.0572.23610.703113469948 105 63 9154
D MundyMid,Fwd652000-1130005390000.6487.53501.002515407891125 7262
M TabernerFwd485000830005680000.3277.51550.727736651107976
M WaltersMid,Fwd581000560006370004.7499.53980.9664160110195 92108 103
G AblettMid,Fwd754000-2230005310000.1484.03360.773115807481 7364 118
T J. LynchFwd487000-190004680008.5552.62630.48841779317260394250
B MateraFwd464000-620004020000.0462.32490.713216148458774272
A SextonFwd447000-760003710000.0546.22310.41851606593465 632643
J CaddyFwd576000-730005030000.2583.44170.8128120695109 70927571
T HawkinsFwd639000-1960004430000.1578.23910.69471133478159938474
L McCarthyFwd3050001930004980001.5550.02500.50421992776839565334
D MenzelFwd441000-750003660000.1236.0720.39945083883339
S MotlopMid,Fwd486000-370004490000.0466.82670.70821682697149 59 88
T VarcoeFwd363000-70003560000.0352.71580.605622534460 5840
N VardyRuc,Fwd435000-550003800000.8555.82790.57531362666628867524
J BruceFwd379000750004540000.1462.82510.575618097276486166
J CameronFwd56600040005700000.0583.24160.780913707847 9990110 70
T GreeneFwd604000600006640003.2476.03040.775421845562 112 8347
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd486000-20004840000.1577.63880.764912478563725391109
D SmithMid,Fwd774000-19400058000028.0170.0700.6625828612170
J TownsendFwd347000-190003280000.0117.0170.1809192947617
L BreustFwd613000-1580004550000.1474.02960.736615379361102 8350
J CeglarRuc,Fwd456000360004920000.1479.33170.805415529176101 8654
L FranklinFwd666000-1770004890000.3371.32140.62122285853562117
J GunstonFwd629000-1570004720000.1480.53220.74621466676363133 63
T O'BrienFwd,Def352000230003750000.0458.52340.537916035370585947
P PuopoloFwd430000-560003740000.0463.82550.6308146756824373 57
M SucklingDef,Fwd639000-1000005390000.0474.52980.79951809939841 7386
D KentFwd43100030004340000.3461.32450.6570177180686949 59
T McDonaldFwd654000-1690004850000.1553.42670.4786181615686947 3647
S AtleyFwd,Def446000-170004290000.1560.43020.54711421837638617651
T GarnerFwd358000110003690000.0238.0760.44704855564432
D WellsFwd459000-10004580000.0167.0671.378468367167
M WoodFwd468000-590004090000.1569.43470.71111179724624939292
J ZiebellFwd,Mid601000240006250000.35105.45270.9900118613975155 48 104 145
T BoakFwd,Mid633000850007180005.34107.04281.06861678114113 110 80 125
R GrayMid,Fwd61200010006130001.92111.02221.17632761104102 120
J WesthoffRuc,Fwd740000-1770005630004.9464.82590.616221748937 599073
C WingardMid,Fwd598000-12500047300033.0263.01260.72723754778541
B DeledioMid,Fwd559000-400005190000.1473.82950.791917599993637564
S EdwardsMid,Fwd482000-500004320000.1578.83940.792210967388100 844874
D MartinMid,Fwd6740001100068500023.45106.45321.0723128810081135 109 105 102
J NewnesMid,Fwd481000-440004370003.0460.82430.583217988354 51 58 80
K JackMid,Fwd427000-610003660000.0130.0300.4138122008430
T MembreyFwd499000-670004320000.0474.52980.707014507270867270
S B. ReidFwd435000230004580000.0575.63780.724112121005659125 8454
G RohanFwd315000-110003040000.1548.22410.512312615636 90581938
L DahlhausMid,Fwd570000-1140004560002.6582.04100.80611112897669 88 8196
J RougheadRuc,Fwd489000-1380003510000.1550.62530.4767138779504131 7655
J StringerFwd503000-770004260000.0359.31780.704123934152 8937
M WallisMid,Fwd595000-480005470000.3378.72360.7901231889769664
J CrippsFwd590000-1150004750000.1574.03700.693612841078967739447
J DarlingFwd557000-10005560000.2574.83740.648214875860 5894104 58
J J. KennedyFwd473000-1310003420002.4564.03200.61271069365580755852
S LycettRuc,Fwd559000770006360000.6369.72090.68933043116674399
S LloydMid,Fwd4500001090005590000.0491.03640.9209153678107 768695
S GrayFwd487000370005240000.0485.83430.804315289783113 7473
B BrownFwd493000270005200000.3570.23510.58731481779618749865
S LemmensFwd337000440003810000.1151.0511.208474713951
R KnightMid,Fwd461000550005160000.0267.01340.67293851725678
J MartinMid,Fwd608000-450005630000.0583.64180.83591347968279987386
L TaylorFwd524000-360004880000.0378.02340.844620856854108 72
J ImpeyDef,Fwd50800040005120000.1477.03080.7756166211979937264
B AcresMid,Fwd584000-790005050000.9373.02190.8543230663735591
J HoganFwd646000-2130004330000.2456.82270.518419079465692469
O FantasiaFwd577000-2040003730000.1171.0710.780952549671
J BillingsFwd,Mid61800010800072600011.7481.53260.7779222712192104 66 64
D LangMid,Fwd466000-790003870000.0137.0370.4650104596137
N HolmanFwd46400004640000.0575.23760.6983123487109 499069 59
D McStayFwd380000-150003650000.0565.03250.62911123487688604853
C CameronFwd472000-320004400000.0559.62980.56221477753890733661
R LobbRuc,Fwd485000460005310002.4496.33850.8675137999125 8094 86
K TurnerFwd35000010003510000.0560.23010.57881166824860653296
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-840003790000.1559.82990.5912126862638339 66 48
S J. ReidDef,Fwd337000700004070000.0570.43520.64191156376676588567
C PetraccaMid,Fwd585000-500005350001.0581.04050.76071321938375 83 8381
P WrightFwd459000170004760000.1564.63230.61111474636664678244
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-290003810000.3352.31570.5025242778565249
J LaverdeFwd390000-90003810000.1269.51390.69162741806178
J De GoeyFwd594000-390005550000.7381.72450.8878226559110 8055
K LangfordMid,Fwd582000-1140004680000.3380.32410.904019421037696 69
I HeeneyMid,Fwd658000-1000064800029.9586.04300.882415071056597 88 66114
A Neal-BullenFwd565000-1300004350000.0139.0390.9021111546439
T McLeanMid,Fwd686000-2220004640002.7462.52500.655318561043788 5471
J RoseFwd2230001070003300000.6149.0490.518467352249
M McGovernFwd516000-2000003160000.0458.52340.6540135072697132 62
C DanielFwd,Def565000860006510000.8484.33370.7855193212464 63 106 104
D HowardDef,Fwd349000-20003470000.0471.02840.634612227467577288
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd419000190004380000.1585.44270.8163102667969282127 30
D ButlerFwd413000-620003510000.0261.01220.64382877534379
B DaleMid,Fwd423000-220004010000.0257.01140.58153518383579
B GowersFwd433000-1510002820000.0335.71070.3588263654392543
J CastagnaFwd4000001060005060000.0566.63330.65061520759435696372
K LambertFwd589000330006220000.0290.01800.87013456908694
J SinclairMid,Fwd538000-1200004180000.0467.52700.673515485678606765
M CoxFwd423000-800003430000.0168.0680.638650445768
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd476000-310004450000.0460.32410.643918465858623586
D ParishMid,Fwd542000160005580000.8482.83310.91961686955273101 105
C CurnowFwd536000-360005000000.3572.03600.672113899760598575 81
A FrancisDef,Fwd401000-410003600001.4447.31890.459519056950634729
S WeidemanFwd348000-170003310000.3261.51230.580826915163 60
H McKayFwd452000-310004210000.0562.63130.620913456849915867 48
D RioliFwd480000-530004270000.0254.01080.53733954565553
H HimmelbergFwd421000550004760000.2570.43520.65921352746166102 6657
J GreshamFwd,Mid531000610005920001.5487.83510.905816878080819892
E HipwoodFwd408000-300003780000.0553.42670.51081416828173 235040
J DunkleyMid,Fwd69500016300085800044.14110.54421.07741941155127 77119 119
D TuckerMid,Fwd431000900005210000.1460.02400.6418217199646349 64
R MathiesonMid,Fwd447000-690003780000.0361.01830.665520666065 5167
A JohnsonFwd28900040002930000.1152.0520.546556353852
C WagnerMid,Fwd1700001410003110005.1145.0450.456269114645
D LloydFwd423000-370003860000.0360.31810.6081213363465679
D MacPhersonFwd4400002080006480000.65100.45020.96341291101117 100 9493 98
H GreenwoodMid,Fwd597000-470005500000.0576.23810.843314449293 49112 8641
J SilvagniDef,Fwd3530001410004940000.1549.22460.531620086254673953 33
J ParsonsFwd381000300004110000.0266.51330.73673090547459
J DawsonMid,Fwd3990001630005620000.0578.63930.751114309168114 667570
J SmithFwd444000-220004220000.2132.0320.3103131889032
R GardnerFwd,Mid170000100001800000.7140.0400.419845002740
T PapleyFwd452000810005330000.3575.83790.7277140611146855670122
J GallucciFwd400000-130003870000.0558.42920.61101325834154606374
E HimmelbergFwd354000370003910000.0354.01620.4926241473674451
O McInerneyFwd,Ruc387000-50003820000.1344.01320.4853289455414645
Z FisherMid,Fwd504000-590004450001.4556.42820.612615785753704452 63
S Petrevski-SetonFwd,Mid508000210005290000.1583.24160.948712727887509389 97
C BrownFwd411000100004210000.0568.23410.7469123565109 23945164
J BegleyFwd355000180003730000.0352.01560.5045239157543765
B CoxFwd434000-910003430000.0445.51820.440618854460295934
B AinsworthFwd44200010004430000.8368.72060.7853215073887345
B ParfittFwd550000-300005200000.6581.24060.83881281908573848876
E RatugoleaFwd336000540003900000.3354.31630.6645239347307360
W SetterfieldMid,Fwd25100025000050100091.1463.32530.6612198063574862 86
M LewisFwd17000025300042300016.9353.71610.72572627556241 58
H MorrisonMid,Fwd481000-990003820000.0358.01740.6368219575676443
M HannanFwd435000-940003410000.0248.0960.46673552783561
T SmithFwd433000-320004010000.0363.31900.653521117845 7075
N LarkeyFwd1700001640003340003.0552.62630.52961270447345605332
J SimpkinFwd,Mid432000380004700000.2575.83790.849612408777100 556384
C ZurhaarFwd2600002070004670000.2566.83340.66111398545753748862
W DrewMid,Fwd17000023200040200014.7159.0590.612168147159
T MarshallFwd314000-100003040000.1139.0390.394577954639
S Powell-PepperMid,Fwd544000-650004790000.0478.33130.729715307995729551
S BoltonFwd2230002770005000000.1461.02440.6375204951101 43 6139
J BattleFwd,Def3040001810004850000.0473.82950.7359164499100 587661
B LongFwd359000290003880000.0349.71490.52352604472457 68
R MarshallFwd,Ruc5120002130007250000.6492.83710.87761954124688196126
R FoxDef,Fwd33400030003370000.0456.82270.614814856782474355
W HaywardFwd451000-640003870000.1455.02200.551317597164503175
P LipinskiMid,Fwd419000870005060000.1279.51590.832131821067881
W RioliFwd391000-50003860000.3460.02400.653116082660 476865
D VenablesFwd333000-100003230000.1241.0820.7212393968739
J WatermanFwd39800010003990000.0466.82670.71221494726451104 48
L MurphyFwd358000250003830000.0559.22960.57331294398675572256
Z BaileyMid,Fwd376000-670003090000.21-1.0-1-0.1331-30900044-1
C RaynerFwd426000-1340002920000.2537.01850.39051578403216505631
P DowMid,Fwd403000-1120002910001.8554.62730.591510667269375767 43
B MihocekFwd462000400005020000.0579.43970.70991264908393618080
J StephensonFwd477000780005550000.1583.84190.791213257477918060111
A BrayshawMid,Fwd485000190005040001.2457.82310.670821823736625974
A CerraFwd,Def432000-820003500001.3453.02120.637516515264416443
S SwitkowskiFwd35000030003530000.0450.52020.607417487052366351
W PowellFwd,Mid267000730003400000.5560.23010.54401130977462684651
T KellyMid,Fwd630000063000019.85110.05501.01961145112141 56 126 98129
G MiersFwd1700002620004320005.6566.43320.62691301709461454686
B DanielsFwd2760001640004400000.0547.62380.56261849543347537332
Z Giles-LangdonFwd369000-250003440000.0148.0480.568671676748
D MooreFwd1700001670003370002.4265.01300.75822592606565
J WorpelMid,Fwd48000017900065900024.0492.83710.954117769374107 9199
O BakerMid,Fwd1700002060003760002.9466.52660.737414147131728776
C SpargoFwd428000-760003520000.0353.31600.5785220051564559
K FarrellFwd305000-10003040000.1448.51940.506215675939803441
L BakerFwd2180002580004760001.0577.43870.78771230986557112 9063
N BaltaFwd,Ruc1700002040003740005.8563.63180.63631176806979825038
C Coleman-JonesRuc,Fwd170000230001930002.7166.0660.87222924-166
J HigginsFwd448000-260004220000.8557.42870.54651470815175734444
T McCartinFwd32000040003240000.0547.22360.43961373605259375929
A NaughtonDef,Fwd377000460004230000.1456.32250.516918805492425041
O AllenDef,Fwd2760001160003920000.2466.82670.69041468538044 7271
J PetruccelleFwd17000015100032100014.9542.42120.43831514375349344432
L RyanFwd411000-440003670000.1568.23410.682210767785 75406279
B HamFwd170000370002070000.3136.0360.333057501236
B BewleyMid,Fwd17000016500033500066.0249.5990.680733844338 61
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700003600020600064.1322.7680.2146302915241628
J CorbettFwd1700009800026800062.2546.22310.45191160556371424015
B KingFwd260000140002740000.3429.31170.307923421811 19 4443
J LukosiusFwd2680001180003860004.1540.22010.41961920542433533556
T AtkinsMid,Fwd1700001570003270008.7450.32010.55751627612 964756
C TaylorMid,Fwd18000010001810002.8137.0370.502048923537
T ThomasMid,Fwd2560001570004130000.8554.02700.58741530756542584164
Z ButtersMid,Fwd2480001510003990001.9369.32080.7099191856696079
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200018200044400022.1467.82710.64671638777293 4165
M ParkerFwd17800018800036600020.0446.81870.5254195762323266 57
R YoungFwd170000330002030001.7337.01110.45301829215518 38
N BlakeyFwd252000910003430007.7549.62480.514213835282 54433039
J RowbottomMid,Fwd2220002060004280000.1125.0250.3116171204725
B SmithMid,Fwd25800017400043200018.9470.32810.7720153765568193 51
M GibbonsMid,Fwd1700002900004600006.6564.23210.639914333876356465 81
Total: 218
Link to this page