dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE2223242526
S JacobsRuc700000-1820005180006.7279.01580.82983278679167
M LeuenbergerRuc527000-310004960000.0148.0481.0024103339048
S MartinRuc703000-960006070005.22113.52271.0301267487122 105
B GrundyRuc748000550008030002.15125.66281.19631279105147 126 110 111134
J WittsRuc650000-320006180001.2285.01700.805636351178882
T BellchambersRuc592000-500005420000.2194.0940.935457668794
P RyderRuc646000-1750004710002.6299.51990.947923677378121
N VardyRuc464000-710003930000.2447.81910.52792058596243 5729
J CeglarRuc3420001040004460000.5155.0550.655081095055
M GawnRuc6050007900068400090.15101.05050.98421354116111 120 92 104 78
M DawRuc,Fwd394000940004880000.2287.01740.8395280552100 74
T GoldsteinRuc610000380006480001.72101.52030.9576319211485118
M LobbeRuc3380001630005010000.7285.01700.83642947488288
B McEvoyRuc644000-580005860000.2489.33570.925516417993 111 5796
L PierceRuc170000840002540005.1241.0820.46063098-14636
J RougheadRuc483000-240004590000.0258.51170.61543923885760
S LycettRuc4230001150005380001.9453.82150.565325026575474746
C SinclairRuc525000540005790000.4382.72480.76132335102909662
T NankervisRuc612000-200005920004.5486.83470.903717069075107 7986
R LobbFwd,Ruc4670001600048300032.8476.33050.796815843571667494
M PittonetRuc196000350002310000.4146.0460.578150221446
B FramptonRuc,Fwd1700001400018400025.9152.0520.529435382752
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-110004070000.1569.03450.658711805385711863108
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000017100034100018.6156.0560.566660896256
S DarcyRuc554000-610004930002.4268.51370.67083599906572
R AbbottRuc1700001690003390000.7382.02460.82611378-40109 7661
T De KoningRuc,Fwd212000130002250000.2236.5730.42473082175815
B CrossleyRuc1700001200002900004.0243.5870.41233333413651
Total: 28
Link to this page